JUNIOR DOG CLASS – MALES & FEMALES

• JUNIOR CLASS - MALES

SG 1 Warrior von Media
SG 2 Wei vom Hutberg
SG 3 Boss von der Salehof
SG 4 Quando von der Zenteiche
SG 5 Arlett Team Tierras Charras
SG 6 Obama du Montgison
SG 7 Ibor vom Hühnegrab
SG 8 Ubak Tramella
SG 9 Charly vom Ronkarzgarten
SG 10 Neron Zedesen Dog
SG 11 Oscar des Bergers de Patmisand
SG 12 Salvatore vom Grafenwald
SG 13 Illmar vom Pendler
SG 14 Efo di Casa Caputi
SG 15 Ubiz vom Klostermoor
SG 16 Celtic vom Haus Tchorz (PL)
SG 17 Team Leiksaid Wuller
SG 18 Joshy von Klobenwalde
SG 19 Rio dei Colli Storici
SG 20 Fantos von Pallas Athene
SG 21 King vom Königssee
SG 22 Vasap v. Nürburgring
SG 23 Uberto vom Klostermoor
SG 24 Houdini von der Berghofer-Heide
SG 25 Ilkay vom Pendler
SG 26 Denzel Semper Wictor
SG 27 Maxx vom Leithawald
SG 28 Haino vom Team Hühnegrab
SG 29 Mohit Primo mio Grande
SG 30 Sabbat vom Frosten
SG 31 Brux vom Team Panoniansee
SG 32 Obut du Pavillon Chinois
SG 33 Kasch Haus Vissa
SG 34 Ignaz vom Pendler
SG 35 Irkan vom Patersweg
SG 36 Wilan aus Famke's Zauberwald
SG 37 Uran Team Verbünden
SG 38 Massimo vom Aldamar
SG 39 Maximus van de Mauritshoek
SG 40 Prince von der Kanisfluh
SG 41 Xiu vom Messebau
SG 42 Gando vom Moorbeck
SG 43 Cavin van de Herdersfarm
SG 44 Kranichzug Gibson
SG 45 Ourazi du Val d'Anzin
SG 46 Chavez vom Haus Neoplantum
SG 47 Optimus du Val D'Anzin
SG 48 Zippo Margman
SG 49 Uso vom Klostermoor
SG 50 Jogi vom Pendler
SG 51 Lord vom Pizzorusso
SG 52 Amadeus vom Schwalmtalerland
SG 53 Glock von Mining
SG 54 Nemo Mir-Jar
SG 55 Qnor Vac-Vagvölgyi
SG 56 Brother de Daskental
SG 57 Haron von der Berghofer-Heide
SG 58 Metro vom Aldamar
SG 59 Galileo vom Zellwaldrand
SG 60 Saturn vom Grafenwald
SG 61 Nelson von der Juchhe
SG 62 Boss vom Heerbusch
SG 63 Karlson von der Königsgarde
SG 64 Robby  von der Grafenburg (Ost)
SG 65 Toro dei Verdi Colli
SG 66 Ceres Haus Milmar
SG 67 Kranichzug Gandhi
SG 68 Fando vom Römerhain
SG 69 Remo vom Marketal
SG 70 Ken od Zeksa
SG 71 Nevio von der Juchhe
SG 72 Marfy de la Madonina
SG 73 Xantos von der Dänischen Wieck
SG 74 Igor von Leaa
SG 75 Ogoreck du Val D'Anzin
SG 76 Sheriff Vom Legends Team
SG 77 Sony von Vifor
SG 78 Acco di Casa d'Aloia
SG 79 Rodrigo Mavic Poland
SG 80 Enok il Mercabah
SG 81 Rafiki von Scents Haus
SG 82 Scott von Yugerschof
SG 83 Burning de Daskental
SG 84 Xerro vom Haus Zieglmayer
SG 85 Whobo von Regina Pacis
SG 86 Ringo Vardar Wolf House Jovanely
SG 87 Da Vinci vom Osterberger-Land
SG 88 Rabann vom Haus Acker
SG 89 Olfo vom Nordlandzwinger
SG 90 Rox von Santamar
SG 91 Fredo vom Osterberger-Land
SG 92 Victor v. Nurburgring
SG 93 Joker von der Burg Haidstein
SG 94 Amos della Genia Osca
SG 95 Carlo von der Lars-Aue
SG 96 Thomsebo Wilzon
SG 97 Uso vom Merkur-Stern
SG 98 Cian della Val Sangro
SG 99 Rea vom Haus Geisthund
SG 100 Ribery Crveni Mayestoso
SG 101 Toto Conbhairean
SG 102 Cadoc Ragnar vom Lücker-Land
SG 103 Karat's Dando VI
SG 104 Zoro vom Haus Neoplantum
SG 105 Sam
SG 106 Fantozzi von Pallas Athene
SG 107 Iban von Bad-Boll
SG 108 Flick del Torrente
SG 109 Gavien vom Zellwaldrand
SG 110 Risco vom Marketal
SG 111 Naresh Primo Mio Grande
SG 112 Bombo degli Achei
SG 113 Mickey Greenveldt
SG 114 Isko vom grünen Tal
SG 115 Noris von der Juchhe
SG 116 Jax von der Kwast
SG 117 Wadim vom Osterberger-Tal
SG 118 Tyson della Real Favorita
SG 119 Olaf du Val D'Anzin
SG 120 Rikardo vom Haus Acker
SG 121 Oscar du Val D'Anzin
SG 122 Zippo vom Haus Neoplantum
SG 123 Zenit vom Haus Neoplantum
SG 124 Cheylan-Bülent von Boracay
SG 125 Jo vom Röteltal
SG 126 Ozil du Val D'Anzin
SG 127 Teddy von Babylon
SG 128 Nicos von der Juchhe
SG 129 Oman vom Drei Birkenzwinger
SG 130 Diego vom Warmetal
SG 131 Santo Brabus
SG 132 Zenith di Castel Ruggero
G 1 Captain Jack an der Borg
G 2 Geronimo vom Sante's Home
G 3 Noah vom Hochheimer Stein

• JUNIOR CLASS - FEMALES

SG 1 Samira vom Grafenwald
SG 2 Amy vom Osterberger-Land
SG 3 Afrika Team Tierras Charras
SG 4 Hazel von der Burg Aliso
SG 5 Opale du Pavillon Chinois
SG 6 Walery vom Hutberg
SG 7 Holly vom Treuenbrietzener Land
SG 8 Felicita von Schnitzerteam
SG 9 Ulara von Regina Pacis
SG 10 Minnie Greenveldt
SG 11 Vreia vom Klostermoor
SG 12 Salma von der Piste Trophe
SG 13 Romance vom Frankengold
SG 14 Valera vom Lärchenhain
SG 15 Salve von der Piste Trophe
SG 16 Vixie v. Nurburgring
SG 17 Fatma TEAM Gigelsfelsen
SG 18 Kimbaly vom Aggerdeich
SG 19 Quelli da Festa da Hera
SG 20 Fina Wolf-Gang
SG 21 Orezza Vizzavona
SG 22 Paulina von der Kanisfluh
SG 23 Bella von der Salehof
SG 24 Palina vom Emkendorfer Park
SG 25 Sonia vom Grafenwald
SG 26 Parris vom Kleinen Holzweg
SG 27 Diba vom Zellwaldrand
SG 28 Cuba vom Haus Neoplantum
SG 29 Farine vom Osterberger-Land
SG 30 Cindy van de Herdersfarm
SG 31 Mamba van de Mauritshoek
SG 32 Solla Brabus
SG 33 Shakira Kenola
SG 34 Oura du Val d'Anzin
SG 35 Pearl vom Ortskern
SG 36 Erle von Adeloga
SG 37 Aggi vom Osterberger-Land
SG 38 Dibala vom Fichtenschlag
SG 39 Babbels vom Osterberger-Land
SG 40 Kenya  vom Zoxan
SG 41 Romy vom Heralmaborg
SG 42 Jamie di Ca' San Marco
SG 43 Omara du Val d'Anzin
SG 44 Bruna von Ghattas
SG 45 Viognier vom Bullinger
SG 46 Mickey van de Mauritshoek
SG 47 Al Malaki Quenna
SG 48 Unique dei Murolo
SG 49 Optima du Val d'Anzin
SG 50 Raja II d'Ulmental
SG 51 Quanja von der Zenteiche
SG 52 Nadine de la Farna
SG 53 Ulla dei Murolo
SG 54 Atlanta Team Tierras Charras
SG 55 Jade vom Pendler
SG 56 Omessa Vizzavona
SG 57 Sina von der Piste Trophe
SG 58 Ibis von Leaa
SG 59 Unique vom Klostermoor
SG 60 Daizy vom Aurelisbrandt
SG 61 Olymp vom Drei Birkenzwinger
SG 62 Tayra von Babylon
SG 63 Florentina von El Tous
SG 64 Xamba vom Osterberger-Tal
SG 65 Sabba Belona
SG 66 Depeche Zandamor
SG 67 Josie von Groß-Zünder
SG 68 Bonny von der Tanzdiele
SG 69 Shanti vom Himmeltal
SG 70 Nova von Kasa Melanchthon
SG 71 Otavia du Val d'Anzin
SG 72 Ophelie du Val de la Houee
SG 73 Infinity von Bad-Boll
SG 74 Mia vom Aldamar
SG 75 Hummel von den Leinewiesen
SG 76 Mila vom Chimonis Haus
SG 77 Calla della Val Sangro
SG 78 Giulia von Mining
SG 79 Chanel Veracruz
SG 80 Primera vom Ortskern
SG 81 Limba Endrefalva
SG 82 Ollie des Bergers de Patmisand
SG 83 Rubi von Tronje
SG 84 Ora vom Hauswalder Bach
SG 85 Xolla von der Grevener Villa
SG 86 Otalia du Val d'Anzin
SG 87 Oxana III du Val d'Anzin
SG 88 Quitta d'Ulmental
SG 89 Lansu vom Suentelstein
SG 90 Palinka von Arlett
SG 91 Ushuaya dei Murolo
SG 92 Lea vom Spessartblick
SG 93 Kati vom Lausitzer Seenland
SG 94 Benna vom Team Panoniansee
SG 95 Utah vom Klostermoor
SG 96 Yoice vom FREESE LAND
SG 97 Nadia Vom Ezenthal
SG 98 Gamble-Luca vom Sante's Home
SG 99 Alysa vom Streek
SG 100 Olina des Bergers de Patmisand
SG 101 Petzi von Arlett
SG 102 Kaya vom Königssee
SG 103 Usha vom Merkur-Stern
SG 104 Quila vom Heralmaborg
SG 105 Ultima von Regina Pacis
SG 106 Lotte van Contra Haus
SG 107 Quenzi von den Oher Tannen
SG 108 Fina vom Römerhain
SG 109 Qiara Vac-Vagvölgyi
SG 110 Wywa vom Haus Milesevac
SG 111 Rieke von Stadt Spenge
SG 112 Quennie Haus Triplet
SG 113 Suri di Casa Massarelli
SG 114 Saskia von Yugerschof
SG 115 Fenya
SG 116 Owana des Collines du Boischaut
SG 117 Ophelia du Val d'Anzin
SG 118 Omega des Collines du Boischaut
SG 119 Rebeca Crveni Mayestoso
SG 120 Raika von Haus Trendy
SG 121 Angel Team vom Holtkämper Hof
SG 122 Orphee de Parilly
SG 123 Team Marlboro Inez
SG 124 Bella von der Lars-Aue
SG 125 Jackie del Finkenwerder
SG 126 Donna vom Osterberger-Land
SG 127 Unit von der Grafschaft Mark
SG 128 Ondja du Val D'Anzin
SG 129 Olivia vom Hof-Niederzier
SG 130 Zarina von der Lars-Aue
SG 131 Patty di Casa Massarelli
SG 132 Krümel von der Königsgarde
SG 133 Ronda Crveni Mayestoso
SG 134 Adel Westback
SG 135 Nørrehedens Janka
SG 136 Opale de Parilly
SG 137 Walkini's Yava
SG 138 Marley vom Aldamar
SG 139 Yana vom Napte-Emmer-Eck
SG 140 Rola Crveni Mayestoso
SG 141 Xami  vom Uebeschi-See
SG 142 Gaga von Mining
SG 143 Ebony's Elsa von Novadis
SG 144 Xena vom Uebeschi-See
SG 145 Tina Conbhairean
SG 146 Orphee IV de la Presqu'ile Guerandaise
SG 147 Orchidee III de la Presqu'ile Guerandaise
SG 148 Otalie du val d'Anzin
SG 149 Terra d'Ulmental
SG 150 Zeta di Castel Ruggero
SG 151 Tara vom Steinburgerhof
SG 152 Misty aus Wattenscheid
SG 153 Rafaella von Santamar
SG 154 Rena du Parc à Mitrailles
SG 155 Reika von der Grafenburg ((Ost)
SG 156 Bela von Neuschwanstein
SG 157 Zona vom Haus Neoplantum
SG 158 Kranichzug Gerdy
SG 159 Xantana vom Haus Zieglmayer
SG 160 Quixi von der Plassenburg
SG 161 Dayana Veracruz
SG 162 Aki della Val Sangro
SG 163 Sparta Brabus
SG 164 Ovive du Clos de la Monnerie
SG 165 Iwana vom Espiggut
SG 166 Sakia Brabus
SG 167 Sally Mavic Poland
SG 168 Xannta vom Haus Zieglmayer
SG 169 Kamea von Ljulin
SG 170 Rabiess Fabare Bohemia
SG 171 Zoya vom Haus Neoplantum
SG 172 Samba Brabus
SG 173 Dora Rocca dei Savelli
G 1 Zara vom Haus Neoplantum
G 2 Amalou von der wüsten Sende
G 3 Renee Mavic Poland
G 4 Cleo von der Emmeraue

JUDGES BSZS 2019

WORKING DOG CLASS – MALES
Judged by : Lothar Quoll

WORKING DOG CLASS – FEMALES
Judged by : Helmut Buß

YOUNG DOG CLASSES – MALES
Judged by : Joachim Stiegler

YOUNG DOG CLASSES – FEMALES
Judged by : Jürgen Maibüchen

JUNIOR DOG CLASS – MALES
Judged by : Margit van Dorssen

JUNIOR DOG CLASS – FEMALES
Judged by : Albrecht Woerner

LONGSTOCKHAIR – ALL MALES
Judged by : Robert Lang

LONGSTOCKHAIR – ALL FEMALES
Judged by : Marco Oßmann

HERDING CLASS ( ALL AGE )
Judged by : Ulrich Hausmann

TSB MALES: Hans-Peter Schweimer
TSB FEMALES: Dieter Nitschke