Bundessieger-Zuchtschau SV 2019

• LONGSTOCKHAIR – WORKING CLASS MALES

Judge : Robert Lang

VA1  Ian vom kleinen Zauberberg
VA2  Krisu vom Patzenberg
VA3 Prius Framato Rolau
VA4  Bruce von Cohinor
VA5 Silas vom Wierlings Hook
VA6 Idux von Dacon
V1 Vulkano vom Gebenbacher Land
V2 Yumen vom Messina
V3 Grizzly vom Herbramer-Wald
V4 Zico aus dem Haus Zygadto
V5 Orvan vom Haus Lacherom
V6 Quozack le Domaine de Diane
V7 Oreo vom Ortskern
V8 Uri vom Hutberg
V9 Heiner vom Elzmündungsraum
V10 Montey von Silvalacus
V11 Bomba Vom Legends Team
V12 Grizzly vom Waldschlösschen
V13 Sharkan vom Wierlings Hook
V14 Dumbledore di Casa Caputi
V15 Shorty von den Gnitzer Höhen
V16 Uran vom Chickhoff
V17 Xaver von Rapicar
V18 Kuba vom Polarstern
V19 Lincoln du Domaine de Locus
V20 Casar Wolf Lake
V21 Ursus vom Welsetal
V22 Peroz vom Haus Tepferd
V23 Eros vom Helfer Land
V24 Aron di Casa Palomba
V25 Peyman von Silvalacus
V26 Hornet Box-Dogs
V27 Black Hawk Wolf Lake
V28 Shimon Allemania
V29 Iwaan vom Elbe-Saale-Winkel
V30 Finn von KaTum
V31 Filko von der Piste Trophe
V32 Wino vom Ritterberg
V33 Kojak vom Schloss Balgheim
V34 Quezac de la Beadrie
V35 Zamp Team Bulle Hof
V36 Playboy Margman
V37 Cäsar vom Börniger-Dreieck
V38 Henry von der Piste Trophe
V39 Walkini’s Turbo
V40 Azzuro vom Wild Pacific
V41 Zottel vom Messina
V42 Conner MacLeod vom Haus Hölken
V43 Baer vom roten Diego
V44 Raul aus Mecklenburg
V45 Chico vom Team Barrett
V46 Teddy vom Kraichgauer Wald
V47 Mambo vom Bierstadter Hof
V48 Amigo vom Zipfel
V49 Don Bostic de Lupis Fidis
V50 Balu vom Beverland
V51 Mahlkow coup de Coe. du Territoire des Anges
V52 Aras Vom Ostkarpatenwald
V53 Eiko vom Linzertor
V54 Franz-Josef von Kirchlengern-Nord
V55 Wanko vom Patersweg
V56 Pablo von der Sigisliebe
V57 Kalif vom Hochheimer Stein

• LONGSTOCKHAIR – WORKING CLASS FEMALES

Judge : Marco Oßmann

VA1 Mel C vom Messina
VA2 Esra von der Burg Aliso
VA3 Unique vom Chickhoff
VA4 Ciwi von Cohinor
VA5 Griz von der wilden Dreizehn
V1 Mery de Sagasta
V2 Iloya Team Ulmental
V3 Rapunze aus der Brunnenstraße
V4 Rosalie vom Lamorak
V5 Babsi aus dem Haus Zygadto
V6 Malka II du Val d’Anzin
V7 Debbie vom Elzmündungsraum
V8 Ina vom Roten Feld
V9 Ninja von der Econova-Allee
V10 Baly von der Freiheit Westerholt
V11 Fiby vom Patersweg
V12 Wolke vom Messina
V13 Pepsi de la Beadrie
V14 Abigail vom Haus Heimbach
V15 Yona vom Messina
V16 Hara von der Bärenschlucht
V17 Orchid vom Mittelwest II
V18 Angelina vom Haus Hölken
V19 Pia Kenola
V20 Halley de Haus Tousfa
V21 Ulana vom Wierlings Hook
V22 Juliette vom Hof-Niederzier
V23 Anastasia vom Haus Heimbach
V24 Marley du Territoire des Anges
V25 Karmakollen’s Holly
V26 Nelke von Gut Korten
V27 Joy vom Großen Ex
V28 Panja von der Emsaue

 

Share this page