LONGSTOCKHAIR – YOUNG DOG CLASSES – MALES & FEMALES

LONGSTOCKHAIR - YOUNG CLASS MALES

SG 1 Quote van de Lentfert Hoeve
SG 2 Rocky vom Haus Dejali
SG 3 Chrius Navaro Bohemia
SG 4 Yory vom Cairo Kennel
SG 5 Quoll vom Lärchenhain
SG 6 Canto vom Sandstein
SG 7 Garry von der Dörnishöhe
SG 8 Enosch von Alcudia
SG 9 Gonzales von den Lahnhöhe
SG 10 Gandor von der Waterbör
SG 11 Avatar De Orse Mak Flai
SG 12 Quodo vom Frankengold
SG 13 Marcello Vom Legends Team
SG 14 El-Cid zur Vosskuhle
SG 15 Enzo vom Team Hühnegrab
SG 16 Chiwas Navaro Bohemia
SG 17 Ramon vom Webachtal
SG 18 Diablo Hantrix Bohemia
SG 19 Bardia Vom Land des Stolzen Löwen
SG 20 Othello vom Webachtal

LONGSTOCKHAIR - YOUNG CLASS FEMALES

SG 1 Oxana vom Frankengold
SG 2 Yasmin vom Team Radsieksbeeke
SG 3 Only You Vom Imazighen
SG 4 Leda von Haus Gerstenberg
SG 5 Bibi vom Leithawald
SG 6 Waikikki von Gebrüder Grimm
SG 7 Kaja vom Roten Feldweg
SG 8 Bella Euro Breed Arabic
SG 9 Abby von Isidora
SG 10 Cubai vom Ariovist
SG 11 Marylin z Agiru Bohemia
SG 12 Lala vom Kuckucksland
SG 13 Delphi vom Thermodos
SG 14 Debbie vom Lastal
SG 15 Evita zur Vosskuhle
SG 16 Amber vom Team JaGro
SG 17 Girly vom roten Diego
SG 18 Gracia vom Burgshof
SG 19 Quenny de l'Eau Qui Dort
SG 20 Oprah Gim
SG 21 Connie vom Sandstein
SG 22 Raja von Seidenbach
SG 23 Jane H.S. vom Sankampang
SG 24 Emi vom Haus Goff
SG 25 Que Sera Sera Wiking Lagertha
SG 26 Leontynka Pulnocni mesic
SG 27 Que Sera Sera Wiking Aslaug
SG 28 Aoni della Casa Mormone
SG 29 Magura od Petkovica
SG 30 Quaste vom Klostermoor
SG 31 Raysha vom Haus Dejali
SG 32 Haus Qira Caja
SG 33 Flori
SG 34 Chara Navaro Bohemia
SG 35 Fiona von Arkadius

JUDGES BSZS 2019

WORKING DOG CLASS – MALES
Judged by : Lothar Quoll

WORKING DOG CLASS – FEMALES
Judged by : Helmut Buß

YOUNG DOG CLASSES – MALES
Judged by : Joachim Stiegler

YOUNG DOG CLASSES – FEMALES
Judged by : Jürgen Maibüchen

JUNIOR DOG CLASS – MALES
Judged by : Margit van Dorssen

JUNIOR DOG CLASS – FEMALES
Judged by : Albrecht Woerner

LONGSTOCKHAIR – ALL MALES
Judged by : Robert Lang

LONGSTOCKHAIR – ALL FEMALES
Judged by : Marco Oßmann

HERDING CLASS ( ALL AGE )
Judged by : Ulrich Hausmann

TSB MALES: Hans-Peter Schweimer
TSB FEMALES: Dieter Nitschke