YOUNG DOG CLASSES – MALES & FEMALES

• YOUNG DOG CLASS - MALES

SG 1 Yoris vom Osterberger-Land
SG 2 Usher aus der Brunnenstrasse
SG 3 Luis vom Emkendorfer Park
SG 4 Udro vom Team Panoniansee
SG 5 Naldo von Vierhundert Hertz
SG 6 Vidocq Perlaelle
SG 7 Xandur von der Pfalzperle
SG 8 Dieke van't Groot-Fehn
SG 9 Untox aus der Brunnenstraße
SG 10 Youles von Aducht
SG 11 Alf vom Kalifels
SG 12 Iliano vom Haus Angel
SG 13 Ramses vom Lärchenhain
SG 14 Banjo vom Leithawald
SG 15 Hammer d'Ulmental
SG 16 Zac dei Precision
SG 17 Mika vom Türkenkopf
SG 18 Uran della Val Sangro
SG 19 Ares Grunemont
SG 20 Dylan d'Ulmental
SG 21 Iso von der Brucknerallee
SG 22 Maylo vom Eichenplatz
SG 23 Omen vom Frankengold
SG 24 Lynard von Melanchthon
SG 25 Jack-Daniels von Arlett
SG 26 Ufo aus dem Seevetaler Grund
SG 27 Xavi von Aducht
SG 28 Lenin von der Grafenburg
SG 29 Xhano von Aducht
SG 30 Quenn di Casa Jose
SG 31 Kobe von der Freiheit Westerholt
SG 32 Chili della Valcuvia
SG 33 Carlos II della Valcuvia
SG 34 Homer de Villalazan
SG 35 Rick vom Team Baierblick
SG 36 Quinto vom Klostermoor
SG 37 Irbis Armagedonas
SG 38 Grando Primo Grande
SG 39 Ian vom Gleisenauer Schloß
SG 40 Vincenzo von der Liebeswarte
SG 41 Naxos Dlha Roven
SG 42 Yuan vom Zellergrund
SG 43 Duke vom Lastal
SG 44 Lukky vom Emkendorfer Park
SG 45 Uran vom Klostergarten
SG 46 Ocean von der Piste Trophe
SG 47 Alwin vom Haus Nesgen
SG 48 M-Bape Topolovnicki
SG 49 Zocker vom Rader-Kreuz
SG 50 Zack  vom Osterberger-Land
SG 51 Sam aus Mecklenburg
SG 52 Team Marlboro Apollo
SG 53 Norton de l'Etang Willersin
SG 54 Kit von der Freiheit Westerholt
SG 55 Isco von Groß-Zünder
SG 56 Triumph von Aurelius
SG 57 Dax Kibitz Bohemia
SG 58 Exyt von der Stadt Mosbach
SG 59 Onore del Murnighello
SG 60 Yarko van het Boombos
SG 61 Greik d'Ulmental
SG 62 Kranichzug Fender
SG 63 Isco vom Herbramer-Wald
SG 64 Zobar Brabus
SG 65 Ebafarmens Q
SG 66 Doc vom Thermodos
SG 67 Zillo aus Agrigento
SG 68 Xalon vom Deutschen Eck
SG 69 Fynn vom Suentelstein
SG 70 Heron von der Burg Haidstein
SG 71 Xentos vom Deutschen Eck
SG 72 Hugo von der Burg Haidstein
SG 73 Arkan vom Elvisov
SG 74 Tibor von den Gnitzer Höhen
SG 75 Theo vom Haus Tchorz (PL)
SG 76 Jet von Picone
SG 77 Iron
SG 78 Rustøl's Onex
SG 79 Zulu aus Agrigento
SG 80 Ali Team Mario Grande
SG 81 Nilo vom Emkendorfer Park
SG 82 Touran vom Haus Tchorz (PL)
SG 83 Baku vom Leithawald
SG 84 Amor vom Kalifels
SG 85 Fantom vom Holtkämper Hof
SG 86 Graf von den Lahnhöhen
SG 87 Ramiro-Z von der Grafschaft Mark
SG 88 Xsambo Nova Jamina
SG 89 Mogly von Melanchthon
SG 90 Vasco van Adelplatz
SG 91 Trojan vom Julianenweg
SG 92 Quentino vom Frankengold
SG 93 Doc von der Lehnmühle
SG 94 Armani von Askanien-Anhalt

• YOUNG DOG CLASS - FEMALES

SG 1 Nickel du Val d'Anzin
SG 2 Mira d'Ulmental
SG 3 Nirvana du Val d'Anzin
SG 4 Baisha vom Fichtenschlag
SG 5 Yess vom Gilkauertal
SG 6 Mares d'Ulmental
SG 7 Afra Terrae Lupiae
SG 8 Ecora von Bad-Boll
SG 9 Gamba aus dem Haus Zygadto
SG 10 Lucy von Melanchthon
SG 11 Destiny vom Klein Kapellenberg
SG 12 Ulme vom Klostergarten
SG 13 Remy von der Grafschaft Mark
SG 14 Odisea di Casa Caputi
SG 15 Nikita du Val d'Anzin
SG 16 Jaquelyne di Casa Beggiato
SG 17 Team Cayira Tara
SG 18 Harriet d'Ulmental
SG 19 Bora vom Leithawald
SG 20 Nala di Casa Caputi
SG 21 Navy du Val d'Anzin
SG 22 Zenza von Ghattas
SG 23 Paulina vom Frankengold
SG 24 Bella di Casa Merola
SG 25 Time vom Lärchenhain
SG 26 Quira vom Reuschenberger Land
SG 27 Fee von Bad-Boll
SG 28 Nasha di Casa Orsola
SG 29 Whisper vom Holtkämper See
SG 30 Efra vom Hühnegrab
SG 31 Nobel du Val d'Anzin
SG 32 Fabia vom Hühnegrab
SG 33 Odjy II du Val d'Anzin
SG 34 Yomia vom St.-Michaels-Berg
SG 35 Bizmarks Hof Elaine
SG 36 Yuma Armagedonas
SG 37 Moka de Caviclum
SG 38 Hazel von Arlett
SG 39 Riska vom Springberg
SG 40 Iris vom Elzmündungsraum
SG 41 Rona vom Lärchenhain
SG 42 Josie  vom Wimbach-Schloß
SG 43 Una vom Klostergarten
SG 44 Li'zoom vom Wolfsbruch
SG 45 Kranichzug Freya
SG 46 Al Malaki Palme
SG 47 Rayka von der Glücksgrube
SG 48 Milly d'Ulmental
SG 49 Sansa vom Lärchenhain
SG 50 Adidac Githe
SG 51 Zira vom Osterberger-Land
SG 52 Kaya vom Spessartblick
SG 53 Yacky vom St.-Michaels-Berg
SG 54 Felicitas von der Gymnicher Mühle
SG 55 Tiffany von der Grafschaft Mark
SG 56 Nala vom Kalten Eck
SG 57 Normanners Luna
SG 58 Yosie von der Lars-Aue
SG 59 Hipsy von der Urbecke
SG 60 Olivia von den Klosterspatzen
SG 61 Oxsa von dem Herrscher
SG 62 Carta von der Wasserkuppe
SG 63 Ronja vom Springberg
SG 64 Norah von Rednex
SG 65 Galaxy vom Holtkämper Hof
SG 66 Katy Perry Mir-Jar
SG 67 Greve Uni
SG 68 Quki vom Webachtal
SG 69 Svenja Conbhairean
SG 70 Ysabella von der Lars-Aue
SG 71 Greta von der Dörnishöhe
SG 72 Janny vom Suentelstein
SG 73 Fibie vom Suentelstein
SG 74 Delila vom Thermodos
SG 75 Irana vom Suentelstein
SG 76 Elena von der Berghofer-Heide
SG 77 Nicki de Quezac
SG 78 Paola von der Zenteiche
SG 79 Julia vom Suentelstein
SG 80 Luna vom Sudenville
SG 81 Deli vom Holtkämper Hof
SG 82 Parma od Petkovica
SG 83 Tinkerbell von der Grafschaft Mark
SG 84 Yamada vom Externstein
SG 85 Daga
SG 86 May od Petkovica
SG 87 Foggi vom Holtkämper Hof
SG 88 Petra dei Campi Robbiati
SG 89 Olita vom Webachtal
SG 90 Bendley Vom Shepherdland
SG 91 Wolke vom Geisterschloß
SG 92 Yuna vom Gilkauertal
SG 93 Fabia vom Suentelstein
SG 94 Beauty von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte
SG 95 Motte vom Emkendorfer Park
SG 96 Daria vom Gronachtal
SG 97 Nayka de la Cour des Kiwis
SG 98 Diana Kibitz Bohemia
SG 99 Badem von Ljulin
SG 100 Alpha vom Haus Klimasch
SG 101 Honja vom Suentelstein
SG 102 Randa vom Webachtal
SG 103 Jara vom Haus Gleißner
SG 104 Kik-Kat Vom Drei Schwarze Engel
SG 105 Milu da Festa da Hera
SG 106 Kobra Aureus Mons
SG 107 Olivia d'Ulmental
SG 108 Petra von Goldenen Strand
SG 109 Flora III Casa Soder
SG 110 Chilli Splitberg (BG)
SG 111 Glory vom Aspenhaus
SG 112 Sherry von der Grafschaft Mark
SG 113 Limett Provocativo
SG 114 Hera vom Storociuc
SG 115 Julietta van Contra Haus
SG 116 Leticia Provocativo
SG 117 Onja du Val D'Anzin
SG 118 Nitouche von der Zornmatt
SG 119 Quora vom Mittelwest
SG 120 Leri Una-Donna
SG 121 Lene vom Emkendorfer Park
SG 122 Indra II aus Famke's Zauberwald
SG 123 Jennie vom Suentelstein
SG 124 Luna
SG 125 Quinn von Amasis
SG 126 Nena vom Herzbach
SG 127 Azra II Splitberg (BG)
SG 128 Australia della Casa Mormone
SG 129 Ivy von der Burg Haidstein
SG 130 Zanza aus Agrigento
SG 131 Tasha von Baccara
SG 132 Al Malaki Pia
SG 133 Garamba vom Schüpberger Land
SG 134 Daphne vom Holtkämper Hof

JUDGES BSZS 2019

WORKING DOG CLASS – MALES
Judged by : Lothar Quoll

WORKING DOG CLASS – FEMALES
Judged by : Helmut Buß

YOUNG DOG CLASSES – MALES
Judged by : Joachim Stiegler

YOUNG DOG CLASSES – FEMALES
Judged by : Jürgen Maibüchen

JUNIOR DOG CLASS – MALES
Judged by : Margit van Dorssen

JUNIOR DOG CLASS – FEMALES
Judged by : Albrecht Woerner

LONGSTOCKHAIR – ALL MALES
Judged by : Robert Lang

LONGSTOCKHAIR – ALL FEMALES
Judged by : Marco Oßmann

HERDING CLASS ( ALL AGE )
Judged by : Ulrich Hausmann

TSB MALES: Hans-Peter Schweimer
TSB FEMALES: Dieter Nitschke