• WORKING DOG CLASS MALES

VA1Willy vom Kuckucksland
VA2Kaspar von Tronje
VA3Asap vom Aldamar
VA4Cyrus vom Osterberger-Land
VA5Henko vom Holtkämper Hof
VA6Quenn von der Piste Trophe
VA7Nero von Ghattas
VA8Spencer di Casa Massarelli
VA9Team Marlboro Hilton II
VA10Lucka Von Buchenland
VA11Mars von Aurelius
VA12Toro Veneze
VA13Sastor vom Hühnegrab
VA14Finn von der Piste Trophe
V1Kampus vom Drei Birkenzwinger
V2Tell von Ghattas
V3Mondo di Casa Palomba
V4Thiago von der Piste Trophe
V5Don di Casa Caputi
V6Wacron del Rione Antico
V7Falco von Farhantal
V8Negus de Marka
V9Max du Val d’Anzin
V10Optimus Team Agrigento
V11Kik Crveni Mayestoso
V12Kingsley vom Elbe-Saale-Winkel
V13Quax von Carrara
V14Larry vom Bierstadter Hof
V15Lars du Val d’Anzin
V16Tao Marko Carras
V17Tango vom Klostergarten
V18Achilleus vom Kapellenberg
V19Yango aus Agrigento
V20Uslan von Bad-Boll
V21Draco vom Roosvec
V22Eskan vom Winnloh
V23Benedict  vom Frankengold
V24Atze vom Rothenbacherwald
V25Porto du Parc a Mitrailles
V26Gondor vom Patersweg
V27Kosmo von der Piste Trophe
V28Nox vom Tiroler Unterland
V29Pirlo von Arminius
V30Costika von der Piste Trophe
V31Thomas di Casa Beggiato
V32Yukar vom Hühnegrab
V33Izmir von der Alexander
V34Goofy de Caviclum
V35Ober von der Rheinhalle
V36Fire vom Finkenschlag
V37Harrys d’Ulmental
V38Anton von der Baiertalerstraße
V39Xello vom Kurfürstendamm
V40Team Marlboro Djambo
V41Kenai vom Neuen Deich
V42Wuff Klein-Leithawald
V43Harry vom Murrtal
V44Visum di Casa Palomba
V45Basti vom Hasseltal
V46Willy vom Haus Zieglmayer
V47Omen von der Zenteiche
V48Naxos vom Hülsbach
V49Maestro du Val d’Anzin
V50Gracco de Aritxatxu
V51Mythos von Arminius
V52Niko von der Zenteiche
V53Devi von Pallas Athene
V54Bambam vom Lücker-Land
V55Korbinian vom Uhlbachtal
V56Nelson des Bergers de Patmisand
V57Harro d’Ulmental
V58Lando von den Klosterspatzen
V59Othello von Baccara
V60Serro vom Uebeschi-See
V61Kadett von Bad-Boll
V62Peejay von der Lars-Aue
V63Luciano vom Zellwaldrand
V64Mika vom Friedenspark
V65Larus vom Fichtenschlag
V66Odin Antilli
V67Naxos van Liedehof
V68Wilco van Liedehof
V69Goran vom Aggerdeich
V70Marlo de los Briqueros
V71Miro vom Hornpfad
V72Gringo vom alten Lindenstumpf
V73Ketro von der Herr-Chewy
V74Jogi vom Ganzkower Schloß
V75Kid von der Piste Trophe
V76Salvador Fairycross
V77Quoran vom Ganzkower Schloß
V78Jasko von der Zenteiche
V79Electus Ursus
V80Marieto Crveni Mayestoso
V81Jaro vom Messebau
V82Eros II de la Tierra Austral
V83Hassenkam’s Jusi
V84Bacco von der Freiheit Westerholt
V85Kaspar vom Drei Birkenzwinger
V86Baldo v. Nurburgring
V87Jesse-James von der Neundorfer Flur
V88Vito vom Tönsbrock
V89Athos di Val Rufina
V90Amos dei Colli Storici
V91Butschsan vom Modderloch
V92Whiski vom Napte-Emmer-Eck
V93Norbi vom Haus Tchorz (PL)
V94Jaro von der Musikschmiede
V95Whyskey Adi
V96J.R. von Haus Bischof
V97Team Paka’s Gekko
V98Wolf-Buch von der Feuersäule
V99E-Jack vom Detmolder Nordring
V100Joe vom Dreisbachtal
V101Komet vom Hochheimer Stein
V102Gerry vom alten Lindenstumpf
V103Ingo vom Weinbergblick
V104JJ vom Haardblick
V105Inferno vom Hochheimer Stein
V106Umberto vom Bierstadter Hof
V107Storm von Hamyar
SG1Ghost vom kleinen Feuerteufel
A1Bruno von der Lehnmühle

• WORKING DOG CLASS FEMALES

VA1Oana vom Holtkämper Hof
VA2Baisha di Casa Caputi
VA3Goldie von der Karl-May Höhle
VA4Leona von der Zenteiche
VA5Mam’zelle du Val d’Anzin
VA6Clea dell’ Ecclesia Prisca
VA7Princess dei Murolo
VA8Ulme II del Rione Antico
VA9Annie Team Colonna
VA10Netty von Bad-Box
VA11Finja von Walenius
V1Java vom Kuckucksland
V2Xini vom Osterberger-Land
V3Häsel van de Lentfert Hoeve
V4Yasabel di Casa Beggiato
V5Ivy von der Sulzbachwiese
V6Serap vom Rumbachtal
V7Maika du Rhinland
V8Ziwie vom Hanneß
V9Chanel von Cohinor
V10Utha della Valcuvia
V11Corinne di Casa Massarelli
V12Nera II du Val d’Anzin
V13Pedra vom Pizzorusso
V14Vigky vom Messina
V15Kora II vom Emkendorfer Park
V16Aska vom Team Hühnegrab
V17Osana von der Schmiede
V18Kamoa vom St.-Michaels-Berg
V19Xena von Cohinor
V20Genua vom Kapellenberg
V21Vaiana vom Amur
V22Kailie vom Winnloh
V23Lorah vom Springberg
V24Gemma vom Frankengold
V25Zumba vom Team Hühnegrab
V26Stella vom Zellwaldrand
V27Onida von Baccara
V28Nayra du Rhinland
V29Yill zum Gigelsfelsen
V30Felice Vom Prinzessin
V31Amyly von Pallas Athene
V32Diamante vom Team Scaligero
V33Lady vom Assaut
V34Emily vom Emkendorfer Park
V35Foxy von Arlett
V36Fatima vom Feuermelder
V37Xaya vom Externstein
V38Team Marlboro Karla
V39Hanni vom Kuckucksland
V40Isolina vom Webachtal
V41Nanny vom Drei Birkenzwinger
V42Originelle vom Reuschenberger Land
V43Vany vom Weihertürchen
V44Juanita vom Webachtal
V45Ocra dei Lupi Di Mare
V46Noa van het Spienolahof
V47Daffy vom Webachtal
V48Filippa von Arlett
V49Paulina von Modithor
V50Hellis d’Ulmental
V51Angie von den Leinewiesen
V52Lilly von den Oher Tannen
V53Guarinka de la Tierra Austral
V54Winni von der Römerhalde
V55Angelina vom Bravo Vardit
V56Fendi dei Campi Robbiati
V57Daggi vom Türkenkopf
V58Kiko vom Pendler
V59Lexi vom Herzbach
V60Zaira d’Ulmental
V61Honda di Ca’ San Rocco
V62Indy Von Bienenwald
V63Mella Team Agrigento
V64Roma vom Badsee
V65Kim vom Ganzkower Schloß
V66Franka vom Haus Biewer
V67Juana von Modithor
V68Honey del Rione Antico
V69A-Mariposa Saugerkind
V70Minnie Team Agrigento
V71Bea vom Lücker-Land
V72Tyra d’Ulmental
V73Loewe de Olbem-Can
V74Gigi von Juvenisty
V75Greta dell’ Emilius
V76Rata de Fiorucci
V77Una vom Wildsteiger Land
V78Quany von den Oher Tannen
V79Al Malaki Jutte
V80Amy vom Clarholzer-Land
V81Tigris von der Liebeswarte
V82Leika von Modenart
V83Fantastica Kalupus
V84Team Marlboro Sille
V85Tony von der Friedrichskluft
V86Hope vom Hochheimer Stein
V87Quira de Olbem-Can
V88Gloria vom Emkendorfer Park
V89Olivia von Haus Paris
V90Letty vom Bramberg
V91Shakira vom Badsee
SG1Aika Team Bulle Hof
SG2Pia vom Wiener Weg
SG3Nixx van het Spienolahof
SG4Devoted Dali von Haus Gaea
SG5Arriba vom Schüpberger Land
SG6Tide von Burg Tiersperg
SG7Rainbow vom Stoppelberger Wald
SG8Arwen vom Wodans Zwinger
SG9Latu vom Alten Kanal
SG10Destiny vom Hochheimer Stein
SG11Hanka vom alten Lindenstumpf

• YOUNG DOG CLASS - MALES

SG1Yoris vom Osterberger-Land
SG2Usher aus der Brunnenstrasse
SG3Luis vom Emkendorfer Park
SG4Udro vom Team Panoniansee
SG5Naldo von Vierhundert Hertz
SG6Vidocq Perlaelle
SG7Xandur von der Pfalzperle
SG8Dieke van’t Groot-Fehn
SG9Untox aus der Brunnenstraße
SG10Youles von Aducht
SG11Alf vom Kalifels
SG12Iliano vom Haus Angel
SG13Ramses vom Lärchenhain
SG14Banjo vom Leithawald
SG15Hammer d’Ulmental
SG16Zac dei Precision
SG17Mika vom Türkenkopf
SG18Uran della Val Sangro
SG19Ares Grunemont
SG20Dylan d’Ulmental
SG21Iso von der Brucknerallee
SG22Maylo vom Eichenplatz
SG23Omen vom Frankengold
SG24Lynard von Melanchthon
SG25Jack-Daniels von Arlett
SG26Ufo aus dem Seevetaler Grund
SG27Xavi von Aducht
SG28Lenin von der Grafenburg
SG29Xhano von Aducht
SG30Quenn di Casa Jose
SG31Kobe von der Freiheit Westerholt
SG32Chili della Valcuvia
SG33Carlos II della Valcuvia
SG34Homer de Villalazan
SG35Rick vom Team Baierblick
SG36Quinto vom Klostermoor
SG37Irbis Armagedonas
SG38Grando Primo Grande
SG39Ian vom Gleisenauer Schloß
SG40Vincenzo von der Liebeswarte
SG41Naxos Dlha Roven
SG42Yuan vom Zellergrund
SG43Duke vom Lastal
SG44Lukky vom Emkendorfer Park
SG45Uran vom Klostergarten
SG46Ocean von der Piste Trophe
SG47Alwin vom Haus Nesgen
SG48M-Bape Topolovnicki
SG49Zocker vom Rader-Kreuz
SG50Zack  vom Osterberger-Land
SG51Sam aus Mecklenburg
SG52Team Marlboro Apollo
SG53Norton de l’Etang Willersin
SG54Kit von der Freiheit Westerholt
SG55Isco von Groß-Zünder
SG56Triumph von Aurelius
SG57Dax Kibitz Bohemia
SG58Exyt von der Stadt Mosbach
SG59Onore del Murnighello
SG60Yarko van het Boombos
SG61Greik d’Ulmental
SG62Kranichzug Fender
SG63Isco vom Herbramer-Wald
SG64Zobar Brabus
SG65Ebafarmens Q
SG66Doc vom Thermodos
SG67Zillo aus Agrigento
SG68Xalon vom Deutschen Eck
SG69Fynn vom Suentelstein
SG70Heron von der Burg Haidstein
SG71Xentos vom Deutschen Eck
SG72Hugo von der Burg Haidstein
SG73Arkan vom Elvisov
SG74Tibor von den Gnitzer Höhen
SG75Theo vom Haus Tchorz (PL)
SG76Jet von Picone
SG77Iron
SG78Rustøl’s Onex
SG79Zulu aus Agrigento
SG80Ali Team Mario Grande
SG81Nilo vom Emkendorfer Park
SG82Touran vom Haus Tchorz (PL)
SG83Baku vom Leithawald
SG84Amor vom Kalifels
SG85Fantom vom Holtkämper Hof
SG86Graf von den Lahnhöhen
SG87Ramiro-Z von der Grafschaft Mark
SG88Xsambo Nova Jamina
SG89Mogly von Melanchthon
SG90Vasco van Adelplatz
SG91Trojan vom Julianenweg
SG92Quentino vom Frankengold
SG93Doc von der Lehnmühle
SG94Armani von Askanien-Anhalt

• YOUNG DOG CLASS - FEMALES

SG 1 Nickel du Val d’Anzin
SG 2 Mira d’Ulmental
SG 3 Nirvana du Val d’Anzin
SG 4 Baisha vom Fichtenschlag
SG 5 Yess vom Gilkauertal
SG 6 Mares d’Ulmental
SG 7 Afra Terrae Lupiae
SG 8 Ecora von Bad-Boll
SG 9 Gamba aus dem Haus Zygadto
SG 10 Lucy von Melanchthon
SG 11 Destiny vom Klein Kapellenberg
SG 12 Ulme vom Klostergarten
SG 13 Remy von der Grafschaft Mark
SG 14 Odisea di Casa Caputi
SG 15 Nikita du Val d’Anzin
SG 16 Jaquelyne di Casa Beggiato
SG 17 Team Cayira Tara
SG 18 Harriet d’Ulmental
SG 19 Bora vom Leithawald
SG 20 Nala di Casa Caputi
SG 21 Navy du Val d’Anzin
SG 22 Zenza von Ghattas
SG 23 Paulina vom Frankengold
SG 24 Bella di Casa Merola
SG 25 Time vom Lärchenhain
SG 26 Quira vom Reuschenberger Land
SG 27 Fee von Bad-Boll
SG 28 Nasha di Casa Orsola
SG 29 Whisper vom Holtkämper See
SG 30 Efra vom Hühnegrab
SG 31 Nobel du Val d’Anzin
SG 32 Fabia vom Hühnegrab
SG 33 Odjy II du Val d’Anzin
SG 34 Yomia vom St.-Michaels-Berg
SG 35 Bizmarks Hof Elaine
SG 36 Yuma Armagedonas
SG 37 Moka de Caviclum
SG 38 Hazel von Arlett
SG 39 Riska vom Springberg
SG 40 Iris vom Elzmündungsraum
SG 41 Rona vom Lärchenhain
SG 42 Josie  vom Wimbach-Schloß
SG 43 Una vom Klostergarten
SG 44 Li’zoom vom Wolfsbruch
SG 45 Kranichzug Freya
SG 46 Al Malaki Palme
SG 47 Rayka von der Glücksgrube
SG 48 Milly d’Ulmental
SG 49 Sansa vom Lärchenhain
SG 50 Adidac Githe
SG 51 Zira vom Osterberger-Land
SG 52 Kaya vom Spessartblick
SG 53 Yacky vom St.-Michaels-Berg
SG 54 Felicitas von der Gymnicher Mühle
SG 55 Tiffany von der Grafschaft Mark
SG 56 Nala vom Kalten Eck
SG 57 Normanners Luna
SG 58 Yosie von der Lars-Aue
SG 59 Hipsy von der Urbecke
SG 60 Olivia von den Klosterspatzen
SG 61 Oxsa von dem Herrscher
SG 62 Carta von der Wasserkuppe
SG 63 Ronja vom Springberg
SG 64 Norah von Rednex
SG 65 Galaxy vom Holtkämper Hof
SG 66 Katy Perry Mir-Jar
SG 67 Greve Uni
SG 68 Quki vom Webachtal
SG 69 Svenja Conbhairean
SG 70 Ysabella von der Lars-Aue
SG 71 Greta von der Dörnishöhe
SG 72 Janny vom Suentelstein
SG 73 Fibie vom Suentelstein
SG 74 Delila vom Thermodos
SG 75 Irana vom Suentelstein
SG 76 Elena von der Berghofer-Heide
SG 77 Nicki de Quezac
SG 78 Paola von der Zenteiche
SG 79 Julia vom Suentelstein
SG 80 Luna vom Sudenville
SG 81 Deli vom Holtkämper Hof
SG 82 Parma od Petkovica
SG 83 Tinkerbell von der Grafschaft Mark
SG 84 Yamada vom Externstein
SG 85 Daga
SG 86 May od Petkovica
SG 87 Foggi vom Holtkämper Hof
SG 88 Petra dei Campi Robbiati
SG 89 Olita vom Webachtal
SG 90 Bendley Vom Shepherdland
SG 91 Wolke vom Geisterschloß
SG 92 Yuna vom Gilkauertal
SG 93 Fabia vom Suentelstein
SG 94 Beauty von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte
SG 95 Motte vom Emkendorfer Park
SG 96 Daria vom Gronachtal
SG 97 Nayka de la Cour des Kiwis
SG 98 Diana Kibitz Bohemia
SG 99 Badem von Ljulin
SG 100 Alpha vom Haus Klimasch
SG 101 Honja vom Suentelstein
SG 102 Randa vom Webachtal
SG 103 Jara vom Haus Gleißner
SG 104 Kik-Kat Vom Drei Schwarze Engel
SG 105 Milu da Festa da Hera
SG 106 Kobra Aureus Mons
SG 107 Olivia d’Ulmental
SG 108 Petra von Goldenen Strand
SG 109 Flora III Casa Soder
SG 110 Chilli Splitberg (BG)
SG 111 Glory vom Aspenhaus
SG 112 Sherry von der Grafschaft Mark
SG 113 Limett Provocativo
SG 114 Hera vom Storociuc
SG 115 Julietta van Contra Haus
SG 116 Leticia Provocativo
SG 117 Onja du Val D’Anzin
SG 118 Nitouche von der Zornmatt
SG 119 Quora vom Mittelwest
SG 120 Leri Una-Donna
SG 121 Lene vom Emkendorfer Park
SG 122 Indra II aus Famke’s Zauberwald
SG 123 Jennie vom Suentelstein
SG 124 Luna
SG 125 Quinn von Amasis
SG 126 Nena vom Herzbach
SG 127 Azra II Splitberg (BG)
SG 128 Australia della Casa Mormone
SG 129 Ivy von der Burg Haidstein
SG 130 Zanza aus Agrigento
SG 131 Tasha von Baccara
SG 132 Al Malaki Pia
SG 133 Garamba vom Schüpberger Land
SG 134 Daphne vom Holtkämper Hof

• JUNIOR CLASS - MALES

SG1Warrior von Media
SG2Wei vom Hutberg
SG3Boss von der Salehof
SG4Quando von der Zenteiche
SG5Arlett Team Tierras Charras
SG6Obama du Montgison
SG7Ibor vom Hühnegrab
SG8Ubak Tramella
SG9Charly vom Ronkarzgarten
SG10Neron Zedesen Dog
SG11Oscar des Bergers de Patmisand
SG12Salvatore vom Grafenwald
SG13Illmar vom Pendler
SG14Efo di Casa Caputi
SG15Ubiz vom Klostermoor
SG16Celtic vom Haus Tchorz (PL)
SG17Team Leiksaid Wuller
SG18Joshy von Klobenwalde
SG19Rio dei Colli Storici
SG20Fantos von Pallas Athene
SG21King vom Königssee
SG22Vasap v. Nürburgring
SG23Uberto vom Klostermoor
SG24Houdini von der Berghofer-Heide
SG25Ilkay vom Pendler
SG26Denzel Semper Wictor
SG27Maxx vom Leithawald
SG28Haino vom Team Hühnegrab
SG29Mohit Primo mio Grande
SG30Sabbat vom Frosten
SG31Brux vom Team Panoniansee
SG32Obut du Pavillon Chinois
SG33Kasch Haus Vissa
SG34Ignaz vom Pendler
SG35Irkan vom Patersweg
SG36Wilan aus Famke’s Zauberwald
SG37Uran Team Verbünden
SG38Massimo vom Aldamar
SG39Maximus van de Mauritshoek
SG40Prince von der Kanisfluh
SG41Xiu vom Messebau
SG42Gando vom Moorbeck
SG43Cavin van de Herdersfarm
SG44Kranichzug Gibson
SG45Ourazi du Val d’Anzin
SG46Chavez vom Haus Neoplantum
SG47Optimus du Val D’Anzin
SG48Zippo Margman
SG49Uso vom Klostermoor
SG50Jogi vom Pendler
SG51Lord vom Pizzorusso
SG52Amadeus vom Schwalmtalerland
SG53Glock von Mining
SG54Nemo Mir-Jar
SG55Qnor Vac-Vagvölgyi
SG56Brother de Daskental
SG57Haron von der Berghofer-Heide
SG58Metro vom Aldamar
SG59Galileo vom Zellwaldrand
SG60Saturn vom Grafenwald
SG61Nelson von der Juchhe
SG62Boss vom Heerbusch
SG63Karlson von der Königsgarde
SG64Robby  von der Grafenburg (Ost)
SG65Toro dei Verdi Colli
SG66Ceres Haus Milmar
SG67Kranichzug Gandhi
SG68Fando vom Römerhain
SG69Remo vom Marketal
SG70Ken od Zeksa
SG71Nevio von der Juchhe
SG72Marfy de la Madonina
SG73Xantos von der Dänischen Wieck
SG74Igor von Leaa
SG75Ogoreck du Val D’Anzin
SG76Sheriff Vom Legends Team
SG77Sony von Vifor
SG78Acco di Casa d’Aloia
SG79Rodrigo Mavic Poland
SG80Enok il Mercabah
SG81Rafiki von Scents Haus
SG82Scott von Yugerschof
SG83Burning de Daskental
SG84Xerro vom Haus Zieglmayer
SG85Whobo von Regina Pacis
SG86Ringo Vardar Wolf House Jovanely
SG87Da Vinci vom Osterberger-Land
SG88Rabann vom Haus Acker
SG89Olfo vom Nordlandzwinger
SG90Rox von Santamar
SG91Fredo vom Osterberger-Land
SG92Victor v. Nurburgring
SG93Joker von der Burg Haidstein
SG94Amos della Genia Osca
SG95Carlo von der Lars-Aue
SG96Thomsebo Wilzon
SG97Uso vom Merkur-Stern
SG98Cian della Val Sangro
SG99Rea vom Haus Geisthund
SG100Ribery Crveni Mayestoso
SG101Toto Conbhairean
SG102Cadoc Ragnar vom Lücker-Land
SG103Karat’s Dando VI
SG104Zoro vom Haus Neoplantum
SG105Sam
SG106Fantozzi von Pallas Athene
SG107Iban von Bad-Boll
SG108Flick del Torrente
SG109Gavien vom Zellwaldrand
SG110Risco vom Marketal
SG111Naresh Primo Mio Grande
SG112Bombo degli Achei
SG113Mickey Greenveldt
SG114Isko vom grünen Tal
SG115Noris von der Juchhe
SG116Jax von der Kwast
SG117Wadim vom Osterberger-Tal
SG118Tyson della Real Favorita
SG119Olaf du Val D’Anzin
SG120Rikardo vom Haus Acker
SG121Oscar du Val D’Anzin
SG122Zippo vom Haus Neoplantum
SG123Zenit vom Haus Neoplantum
SG124Cheylan-Bülent von Boracay
SG125Jo vom Röteltal
SG126Ozil du Val D’Anzin
SG127Teddy von Babylon
SG128Nicos von der Juchhe
SG129Oman vom Drei Birkenzwinger
SG130Diego vom Warmetal
SG131Santo Brabus
SG132Zenith di Castel Ruggero
G1Captain Jack an der Borg
G2Geronimo vom Sante’s Home
G3Noah vom Hochheimer Stein

• JUNIOR CLASS - FEMALES

SG1Samira vom Grafenwald
SG2Amy vom Osterberger-Land
SG3Afrika Team Tierras Charras
SG4Hazel von der Burg Aliso
SG5Opale du Pavillon Chinois
SG6Walery vom Hutberg
SG7Holly vom Treuenbrietzener Land
SG8Felicita von Schnitzerteam
SG9Ulara von Regina Pacis
SG10Minnie Greenveldt
SG11Vreia vom Klostermoor
SG12Salma von der Piste Trophe
SG13Romance vom Frankengold
SG14Valera vom Lärchenhain
SG15Salve von der Piste Trophe
SG16Vixie v. Nurburgring
SG17Fatma TEAM Gigelsfelsen
SG18Kimbaly vom Aggerdeich
SG19Quelli da Festa da Hera
SG20Fina Wolf-Gang
SG21Orezza Vizzavona
SG22Paulina von der Kanisfluh
SG23Bella von der Salehof
SG24Palina vom Emkendorfer Park
SG25Sonia vom Grafenwald
SG26Parris vom Kleinen Holzweg
SG27Diba vom Zellwaldrand
SG28Cuba vom Haus Neoplantum
SG29Farine vom Osterberger-Land
SG30Cindy van de Herdersfarm
SG31Mamba van de Mauritshoek
SG32Solla Brabus
SG33Shakira Kenola
SG34Oura du Val d’Anzin
SG35Pearl vom Ortskern
SG36Erle von Adeloga
SG37Aggi vom Osterberger-Land
SG38Dibala vom Fichtenschlag
SG39Babbels vom Osterberger-Land
SG40Kenya  vom Zoxan
SG41Romy vom Heralmaborg
SG42Jamie di Ca’ San Marco
SG43Omara du Val d’Anzin
SG44Bruna von Ghattas
SG45Viognier vom Bullinger
SG46Mickey van de Mauritshoek
SG47Al Malaki Quenna
SG48Unique dei Murolo
SG49Optima du Val d’Anzin
SG50Raja II d’Ulmental
SG51Quanja von der Zenteiche
SG52Nadine de la Farna
SG53Ulla dei Murolo
SG54Atlanta Team Tierras Charras
SG55Jade vom Pendler
SG56Omessa Vizzavona
SG57Sina von der Piste Trophe
SG58Ibis von Leaa
SG59Unique vom Klostermoor
SG60Daizy vom Aurelisbrandt
SG61Olymp vom Drei Birkenzwinger
SG62Tayra von Babylon
SG63Florentina von El Tous
SG64Xamba vom Osterberger-Tal
SG65Sabba Belona
SG66Depeche Zandamor
SG67Josie von Groß-Zünder
SG68Bonny von der Tanzdiele
SG69Shanti vom Himmeltal
SG70Nova von Kasa Melanchthon
SG71Otavia du Val d’Anzin
SG72Ophelie du Val de la Houee
SG73Infinity von Bad-Boll
SG74Mia vom Aldamar
SG75Hummel von den Leinewiesen
SG76Mila vom Chimonis Haus
SG77Calla della Val Sangro
SG78Giulia von Mining
SG79Chanel Veracruz
SG80Primera vom Ortskern
SG81Limba Endrefalva
SG82Ollie des Bergers de Patmisand
SG83Rubi von Tronje
SG84Ora vom Hauswalder Bach
SG85Xolla von der Grevener Villa
SG86Otalia du Val d’Anzin
SG87Oxana III du Val d’Anzin
SG88Quitta d’Ulmental
SG89Lansu vom Suentelstein
SG90Palinka von Arlett
SG91Ushuaya dei Murolo
SG92Lea vom Spessartblick
SG93Kati vom Lausitzer Seenland
SG94Benna vom Team Panoniansee
SG95Utah vom Klostermoor
SG96Yoice vom FREESE LAND
SG97Nadia Vom Ezenthal
SG98Gamble-Luca vom Sante’s Home
SG99Alysa vom Streek
SG100Olina des Bergers de Patmisand
SG101Petzi von Arlett
SG102Kaya vom Königssee
SG103Usha vom Merkur-Stern
SG104Quila vom Heralmaborg
SG105Ultima von Regina Pacis
SG106Lotte van Contra Haus
SG107Quenzi von den Oher Tannen
SG108Fina vom Römerhain
SG109Qiara Vac-Vagvölgyi
SG110Wywa vom Haus Milesevac
SG111Rieke von Stadt Spenge
SG112Quennie Haus Triplet
SG113Suri di Casa Massarelli
SG114Saskia von Yugerschof
SG115Fenya
SG116Owana des Collines du Boischaut
SG117Ophelia du Val d’Anzin
SG118Omega des Collines du Boischaut
SG119Rebeca Crveni Mayestoso
SG120Raika von Haus Trendy
SG121Angel Team vom Holtkämper Hof
SG122Orphee de Parilly
SG123Team Marlboro Inez
SG124Bella von der Lars-Aue
SG125Jackie del Finkenwerder
SG126Donna vom Osterberger-Land
SG127Unit von der Grafschaft Mark
SG128Ondja du Val D’Anzin
SG129Olivia vom Hof-Niederzier
SG130Zarina von der Lars-Aue
SG131Patty di Casa Massarelli
SG132Krümel von der Königsgarde
SG133Ronda Crveni Mayestoso
SG134Adel Westback
SG135Nørrehedens Janka
SG136Opale de Parilly
SG137Walkini’s Yava
SG138Marley vom Aldamar
SG139Yana vom Napte-Emmer-Eck
SG140Rola Crveni Mayestoso
SG141Xami  vom Uebeschi-See
SG142Gaga von Mining
SG143Ebony’s Elsa von Novadis
SG144Xena vom Uebeschi-See
SG145Tina Conbhairean
SG146Orphee IV de la Presqu’ile Guerandaise
SG147Orchidee III de la Presqu’ile Guerandaise
SG148Otalie du val d’Anzin
SG149Terra d’Ulmental
SG150Zeta di Castel Ruggero
SG151Tara vom Steinburgerhof
SG152Misty aus Wattenscheid
SG153Rafaella von Santamar
SG154Rena du Parc à Mitrailles
SG155Reika von der Grafenburg ((Ost)
SG156Bela von Neuschwanstein
SG157Zona vom Haus Neoplantum
SG158Kranichzug Gerdy
SG159Xantana vom Haus Zieglmayer
SG160Quixi von der Plassenburg
SG161Dayana Veracruz
SG162Aki della Val Sangro
SG163Sparta Brabus
SG164Ovive du Clos de la Monnerie
SG165Iwana vom Espiggut
SG166Sakia Brabus
SG167Sally Mavic Poland
SG168Xannta vom Haus Zieglmayer
SG169Kamea von Ljulin
SG170Rabiess Fabare Bohemia
SG171Zoya vom Haus Neoplantum
SG172Samba Brabus
SG173Dora Rocca dei Savelli
G1Zara vom Haus Neoplantum
G2Amalou von der wüsten Sende
G3Renee Mavic Poland
G4Cleo von der Emmeraue
VA1Ian vom kleinen Zauberberg
VA2Krisu vom Patzenberg
VA3Prius Framato Rolau
VA4Bruce von Cohinor
VA5Silas vom Wierlings Hook
VA6Idux von Dacon
V1Vulkano vom Gebenbacher Land
V2Yumen vom Messina
V3Grizzly vom Herbramer-Wald
V4Zico aus dem Haus Zygadto
V5Orvan vom Haus Lacherom
V6Quozack le Domaine de Diane
V7Oreo vom Ortskern
V8Uri vom Hutberg
V9Heiner vom Elzmündungsraum
V10Montey von Silvalacus
V11Bomba Vom Legends Team
V12Grizzly vom Waldschlösschen
V13Sharkan vom Wierlings Hook
V14Dumbledore di Casa Caputi
V15Shorty von den Gnitzer Höhen
V16Uran vom Chickhoff
V17Xaver von Rapicar
V18Kuba vom Polarstern
V19Lincoln du Domaine de Locus
V20Casar Wolf Lake
V21Ursus vom Welsetal
V22Peroz vom Haus Tepferd
V23Eros vom Helfer Land
V24Aron di Casa Palomba
V25Peyman von Silvalacus
V26Hornet Box-Dogs
V27Black Hawk Wolf Lake
V28Shimon Allemania
V29Iwaan vom Elbe-Saale-Winkel
V30Finn von KaTum
V31Filko von der Piste Trophe
V32Wino vom Ritterberg
V33Kojak vom Schloss Balgheim
V34Quezac de la Beadrie
V35Zamp Team Bulle Hof
V36Playboy Margman
V37Cäsar vom Börniger-Dreieck
V38Henry von der Piste Trophe
V39Walkini’s Turbo
V40Azzuro vom Wild Pacific
V41Zottel vom Messina
V42Conner MacLeod vom Haus Hölken
V43Baer vom roten Diego
V44Raul aus Mecklenburg
V45Chico vom Team Barrett
V46Teddy vom Kraichgauer Wald
V47Mambo vom Bierstadter Hof
V48Amigo vom Zipfel
V49Don Bostic de Lupis Fidis
V50Balu vom Beverland
V51Mahlkow coup de Coe. du Territoire des Anges
V52Aras Vom Ostkarpatenwald
V53Eiko vom Linzertor
V54Franz-Josef von Kirchlengern-Nord
V55Wanko vom Patersweg
V56Pablo von der Sigisliebe
V57Kalif vom Hochheimer Stein
VA1Mel C vom Messina
VA2Esra von der Burg Aliso
VA3Unique vom Chickhoff
VA4Ciwi von Cohinor
VA5Griz von der wilden Dreizehn
V1Mery de Sagasta
V2Iloya Team Ulmental
V3Rapunze aus der Brunnenstraße
V4Rosalie vom Lamorak
V5Babsi aus dem Haus Zygadto
V6Malka II du Val d’Anzin
V7Debbie vom Elzmündungsraum
V8Ina vom Roten Feld
V9Ninja von der Econova-Allee
V10Baly von der Freiheit Westerholt
V11Fiby vom Patersweg
V12Wolke vom Messina
V13Pepsi de la Beadrie
V14Abigail vom Haus Heimbach
V15Yona vom Messina
V16Hara von der Bärenschlucht
V17Orchid vom Mittelwest II
V18Angelina vom Haus Hölken
V19Pia Kenola
V20Halley de Haus Tousfa
V21Ulana vom Wierlings Hook
V22Juliette vom Hof-Niederzier
V23Anastasia vom Haus Heimbach
V24Marley du Territoire des Anges
V25Karmakollen’s Holly
V26Nelke von Gut Korten
V27Joy vom Großen Ex
V28Panja von der Emsaue
SG1Quote van de Lentfert Hoeve
SG2Rocky vom Haus Dejali
SG3Chrius Navaro Bohemia
SG4Yory vom Cairo Kennel
SG5Quoll vom Lärchenhain
SG6Canto vom Sandstein
SG7Garry von der Dörnishöhe
SG8Enosch von Alcudia
SG9Gonzales von den Lahnhöhe
SG10Gandor von der Waterbör
SG11Avatar De Orse Mak Flai
SG12Quodo vom Frankengold
SG13Marcello Vom Legends Team
SG14El-Cid zur Vosskuhle
SG15Enzo vom Team Hühnegrab
SG16Chiwas Navaro Bohemia
SG17Ramon vom Webachtal
SG18Diablo Hantrix Bohemia
SG19Bardia Vom Land des Stolzen Löwen
SG20Othello vom Webachtal
SG1Oxana vom Frankengold
SG2Yasmin vom Team Radsieksbeeke
SG3Only You Vom Imazighen
SG4Leda von Haus Gerstenberg
SG5Bibi vom Leithawald
SG6Waikikki von Gebrüder Grimm
SG7Kaja vom Roten Feldweg
SG8Bella Euro Breed Arabic
SG9Abby von Isidora
SG10Cubai vom Ariovist
SG11Marylin z Agiru Bohemia
SG12Lala vom Kuckucksland
SG13Delphi vom Thermodos
SG14Debbie vom Lastal
SG15Evita zur Vosskuhle
SG16Amber vom Team JaGro
SG17Girly vom roten Diego
SG18Gracia vom Burgshof
SG19Quenny de l’Eau Qui Dort
SG20Oprah Gim
SG21Connie vom Sandstein
SG22Raja von Seidenbach
SG23Jane H.S. vom Sankampang
SG24Emi vom Haus Goff
SG25Que Sera Sera Wiking Lagertha
SG26Leontynka Pulnocni mesic
SG27Que Sera Sera Wiking Aslaug
SG28Aoni della Casa Mormone
SG29Magura od Petkovica
SG30Quaste vom Klostermoor
SG31Raysha vom Haus Dejali
SG32Haus Qira Caja
SG33Flori
SG34Chara Navaro Bohemia
SG35Fiona von Arkadius
SG1Yakari vom FREESE LAND
SG2Saabat vom Grafenwald
SG3Leon vom Pendler
SG4Ace Team von den Hohen Berg
SG5Superman di Casa Massarelli
SG6Eikon von den Bären
SG7Willy vom Billberg
SG8Tyson vom Nordkristall
SG9O’malley du Val d’Anzin
SG10Fabius TEAM Gigelsfelsen
SG11Reflexion von Santamar
SG12Yankee vom Team Barrett
SG13Dacapo Margman
SG14San-Jerom no Bartas Krasta
SG15Yambo vom FREESE LAND
SG16Yello vom Billberg
SG17Vantom vom Golzheimerland
SG18Odilo vom Hof-Niederzier
SG19Gorbit von Pallas Athene
SG20Jim Knopf von der wilden Dreizehn
SG21Aurelius vom Haus Massi (INT)
SG22Epke vom Haus Jera
SG23Ono Vom Legends Team
SG24Xenos vom FREESE LAND
SG25Gvido von Mining
SG26Rasputin vom Frankengold
SG27Onyx du Territoire des Anges
SG28Jerry Lee vom Leithawald
SG29Bari Wilcze Szczescie
SG30Yasko vom Billberg
SG31Quen vom Eichenplatz
SG32Balto Wilcze Szczescie
SG33Casmir vom Haus Tchorz (PL)
SG34Iros vom Espiggut
SG35Rayco van de Lentfert Hoeve
SG36Hektor vom roten Diego
SG37Sastor Brabus
SG1Nikita von Silvalacus
SG2Gipsygården’s Uthe
SG3Pia Vom Legends Team
SG4Lava vom Pendler
SG5Masha vom Winnloh
SG6Nyu vom Eichenplatz
SG7Mimmi von Arlett
SG8Maruscha Endrefalva (D)
SG9Olalala Vom Legends Team
SG10Tinka aus Mecklenburg
SG11Talya Wilcza Horda Team
SG12Cleo von Honduras
SG13Kesha vom Kometenplatz
SG14Niki vom Polarstern
SG15Xana vom FREESE LAND
SG16Elles vom Haus Jera
SG17Prada Vom Legends Team
SG18Rauni vom Valenhaus
SG19Emely vom Stieglerhof
SG20Ebby vom Stieglerhof
SG21Esly vom Haus Jera
SG22Bacira vom Team Barrett
SG23Frieda vom Moyländer See
SG24Raika aus dem Aurum Zwinger
SG25Jeane Atonika
SG26Norma di Casa Britta
SG27Ronja von Stadt Spenge
SG28Resa van de Lentfert Hoeve
SG29Nixe vom Usinger Schloß
SG30Schuft’s Tijuana
SG31Bali Wilcze Szczescie
SG32Burza Wilcze Szczescie
SG33Roxy vom Valenhaus
SG34Tabea vom Nordkristall
SG35Bajka Wilcze Szczescie
HGH MALES ( OVER 2 YEARS )
V1Rambo aus der Glockenbergsschäferei
V2Ghost vom Wiler-Berg
V3Yes vom Vogelsberger Südhang
V4Treu vom Messelhof
V5Ayron aus der Heideschäferei
HGH MALES ( 18-24 MONTHS )
SG1Xabi Alonso von Aducht
SG2Zahn aus der Glockenbergsschäferei
SG3Gary von der Schanzlache
SG4Zambo  aus der Glockenbergsschäferei
SG5Butch vom Schnuckental
SG6Xanto aus der Glockenbergsschäferei
HGH MALES ( 12-18 MONTHS )
SG1Chicco vom Vogelsberger Südhang
HGH FEMALES ( OVER 2 YEARS )
V1Basra von der Wasserkuppe
V2Jenny von Ania
V3Lissi von der Glockenheide
V4Lara von der Glockenheide
HGH FEMALES ( 18-24 MONTHS )
SG1Indy vom Gleisenauer Schloß
SG2Grace von der Schanzlache
SG3Jubba zum starken Timber
SG4Chloe di Riviera Italia
SG5Cake vom Stadelner Kreuz
HGH FEMALES ( 12-18 MONTHS )
SG1Yessy vom Weihertürchen
SG2Je t’aime von der Nadine
SG3Sabrina Av Waltzygården
SG4Eika von der Unstrutquelle
SG5Rabienn Fabare Bohemia
SG6Espe von der Unstrutquelle
SG7Cally vom Vogelsberger Südhang
SG8Fly vom Herbsttal
SG9Fanny vom Herbsttal
SG10Nairobi von Beluga
SG11Bea vom Vogelsberger Südhang
SG12Finja TEAM Gigelsfelsen

LSH - WORKING CLASS MALES

LSH – HGH MALES ( 18-24 MONTHS )
SG1Federico von Arkadius
LSH – HGH FEMALES ( OVER 2 YEARS )
V1Ruby vom Golzheimerland
V2Asu vom Vogelsberger Südhang
LSH – HGH FEMALES ( 18-24 MONTHS )
SG1Floddy von Arkadius