Kroatien Siegerschau 2019

Siegerschau Kroatien  2019 – HR-Bjelovar – Croatia – 08.06.2019 / 09.06.2019.  

Richter-Rüden : Erich Bösl  / Richter-Hundinnen : Thomas Fritsche

VA1 Kik Crveni Mayestoso
VA2 Dux di Xara
V1  Iniesta vom Leithawald
V2  Wuff Klein-Leithawald
V3 Olaf von Panoniansee
VA1  Netty von Bad-Box
VA2 Ivy von der Sulzbachwiese
VA3 Deborah von Panoniansee
VA4 Yasmin von Panoniansee
V1 Elena vom Schwarzberg Team
V2 Bess Von Waag-Fluss
V3 Ira Mir-Jar
V4 Hádes Mir-Jar
V5 Sindy House of Grumil
SG1 Carlos II della Valcuvia
SG2 Rubi Gim
SG3 Drago vom Kapellenberg
SG4 Cappone Splitberg (BG)
SG5 Lex von Panoniansee
SG6 Gondor von Clainen Johan
SG7 Arkan vom Elvisov
SG8 Ori Grecs
SG1 Aicha Grunemont
SG2 Lotta von Panoniansee
SG3 Capri vom Leithawald
SG4 Wana von Mining
SG5 Bora vom Leithawald
SG6 Kony Zeberg
SG7 Kety Mir-Jar
SG8 Nonny vom Drei Birkenzwinger
SG1 Neron Zedesen Dog
SG2 Lase vom Leithawald
SG3 Ken od Zeksa
SG4 Atila der Rote Krieger
SG5 Meddal od Petkovica
SG6 Crisso Bardulos
SG1 Flora von Schnitzerteam
SG2 Olypmia Splitberg (BG)
SG3 Fani Splitberg (BG)
SG4 Baba der Rote Krieger
SG5 Rebeca Crveni Mayestoso
SG6 Nova von Kasa Melanchthon
SG7 Rola Crveni Mayestoso
SG8 Elvira Splitberg (BG)
SG9 Carmella Maserau
SG10 Chilli Splitberg (BG)
SG11 Catty von Mining
SG12 Cristel Bardulos
SG13 Ronda Crveni Mayestoso
SG14 Nera del Monte Saraceno
SG15 Azra II Splitberg (BG)
SG16 Stela Vom Ramihaus
SG17 Parma od Petkovica
SG18 Kira od Zeksa
SG19 Bella vom Vajda Hof
VV1 Denzel Semper Wictor
VV2 Ribery Crveni Mayestoso
VV1 Dee Dee Semper Wictor
VV2 Infinity von Bad-Boll
VV3 Fenya
VV4 Lexy Vom Drei Schwarze Engel
VV5 Amita von Popland
VV6 Bony vom Elvisov
VV7 Ambra Crveni Mayestoso
VV8 Ava od Emenata
VV9 Zambi Gim
VV1 Amg von der Karlstandart
VV2 Champ vom Elvisov
VV1 Gamba Leithawald Hungary
VV2 Yana von Media
VV3 Beba
VV4 Ceca vom Elvisov
VV5 Laura Argema Moenas
VV6 Tina I od Petkovica
VV1 Uran od Zolike
VV2 Romero von Panoniansee
VV3 Piko vom Leithawald
VV4 Rio von Panoniansee
VV5 Xeno von Maikhus (I)
VV6 Samson von Panoniansee
VV7 Saul Crveni Mayestoso
VV8 Gangster Maserau
VV9 Isco von Istra Haus
VV10 Kaster van Contra
VV1 Una od Zolike
VV2 Marihuana Splitberg (BG)
VV3 Pica vom Leithawald
VV4 Kindly van Contra
VV5 Cassia Bardulos dell’Alpe Adria
VV6 Hai von der Wolfstratte
VV7 Nuria Izolamar
VV8 Baya od Zeksa
VV9 Baly od Zeksa
V1 Peyman von Silvalacus
SG1 Hondo von Mining
SG1 Rio Gim
SG2 Laf von Panoniansee
SG1 Bibi vom Leithawald
SG2 Oprah Gim
SG3 Afrika Gim
SG1 Apolo Splitberg
SG1 Gracia vom Leithawald
SG2 Ayka von der Lotlorijen Garten
SG3 Fibi Danube Guardian
VV1 Dorjan von Waag-Fluss
VV2 Gvido von Mining
VV1 Opra vom Schwarzberg Team

Share this page

Share on facebook
Facebook
Share on whatsapp
WhatsApp
Share on twitter
Twitter
Share on email
Email