Sieger Show Germany - SV 2019

Bundessieger-Zuchtschau SV 2019 – Nürnberg / Deutschland – 05.09.2019 – 08.09.2019

VA1  Willy vom Kuckucksland
VA2  Kaspar von Tronje
VA3  Asap vom Aldamar
VA4  Cyrus vom Osterberger-Land
VA5  Henko vom Holtkämper Hof
VA6  Quenn von der Piste Trophe
VA7 Nero von Ghattas
VA8  Spencer di Casa Massarelli
VA9  Team Marlboro Hilton II
VA10  Lucka von Buchenland
VA11  Mars von Aurelius
VA12  Veneze Toro
VA13  Sastor vom Hühnegrab
VA14 Finn von der Piste Trophe
V1  Kampus vom Drei Birkenzwinger
V2 Tell von Ghattas
V3  Mondo di Casa Palomba
V4  Thiago von der Piste Trophe
V5  Don di Casa Caputi
V6  Wacron del Rione Antico
V7  Falco von Farhantal
V8  Negus de Marka
V9 Max du Val d’Anzin
V10 Optimus Team Agrigento
V11 Kik Crveni Mayestoso
V12  Kingsley vom Elbe-Saale-Winkel
V13 Quax von Carrara
V14 Larry vom Bierstadter Hof
V15 Lars du Val d’Anzin
V16  Tao Marko Carras
V17  Tango vom Klostergarten
V18  Achilleus vom Kapellenberg
V19  Yango aus Agrigento
V20 Uslan von Bad-Boll
V21 Draco vom Roosvec
V22 Eskan vom Winnloh
V23 Benedict  vom Frankengold
V24 Atze vom Rothenbacherwald
V25 Porto du Parc a Mitrailles
V26 Gondor vom Patersweg
V27 Kosmo von der Piste Trophe
V28  Nox vom Tiroler Unterland
V29  Pirlo von Arminius
V30 Costika von der Piste Trophe
V31 Thomas di Casa Beggiato
V32  Yukar vom Hühnegrab
V33 Izmir von der Alexander
V34 Goofy de Caviclum
V35 Ober von der Rheinhalle
V36  Fire vom Finkenschlag
V37  Harrys d’Ulmental
V38 Anton von der Baiertalerstraße
V39 Xello vom Kurfürstendamm
V40 Team Marlboro Djambo
V41 Kenai vom Neuen Deich
V42  Wuff Klein-Leithawald
V43  Harry vom Murrtal
V44 Visum di Casa Palomba
V45 Basti vom Hasseltal
V46 Willy vom Haus Zieglmayer
V47  Omen von der Zenteiche
V48 Naxos vom Hülsbach
V49 Maestro du Val d’Anzin
V50 Gracco de Aritxatxu
V51  Mythos von Arminius
V52 Niko von der Zenteiche
V53 Devi von Pallas Athene
V54 Bambam vom Lücker-Land
V55 Korbinian vom Uhlbachtal
V56 Nelson des Bergers de Patmisand
V57 Harro d’Ulmental
V58 Lando von den Klosterspatzen
V59 Othello von Baccara
V60 Serro vom Uebeschi-See
V61 Kadett von Bad-Boll
V62 Peejay von der Lars-Aue
V63 Luciano vom Zellwaldrand
V64 Mika vom Friedenspark
V65 Larus vom Fichtenschlag
V66 Odin Antilli
V67 Naxos van Liedehof
V68 Wilco van Liedehof
V69 Goran vom Aggerdeich
V70 Marlo de los Briqueros
V71 Miro vom Hornpfad
V72 Gringo vom alten Lindenstumpf
V73 Ketro von der Herr-Chewy
V74 Jogi vom Ganzkower Schloß
V75 Kid von der Piste Trophe
V76 Salvador Fairycross
V77 Quoran vom Ganzkower Schloß
V78 Jasko von der Zenteiche
V79 Electus Ursus
V80 Marieto Crveni Mayestoso
V81 Jaro vom Messebau
V82 Eros II de la Tierra Austral
V83 Hassenkam’s Jusi
V84 Bacco von der Freiheit Westerholt
V85 Kaspar vom Drei Birkenzwinger
V86 Baldo v. Nurburgring
V87 Jesse-James von der Neundorfer Flur
V88 Vito vom Tönsbrock
V89 Athos di Val Rufina
V90 Amos dei Colli Storici
V91 Butschsan vom Modderloch
V92 Whiski vom Napte-Emmer-Eck
V93 Norbi vom Haus Tchorz (PL)
V94 Jaro von der Musikschmiede
V95 Whyskey Adi
V96 J.R. von Haus Bischof
V97 Team Paka’s Gekko
V98 Wolf-Buch von der Feuersäule
V99 E-Jack vom Detmolder Nordring
V100 Joe vom Dreisbachtal
V101 Komet vom Hochheimer Stein
V102 Gerry vom alten Lindenstumpf
V103 Ingo vom Weinbergblick
V104 JJ vom Haardblick
V105  Inferno vom Hochheimer Stein
V106Umberto vom Bierstadter Hof
V107 Storm von Hamyar
SG1 Ghost vom kleinen Feuerteufel
A1 Bruno von der Lehnmühle
VA
1  Oana vom Holtkämper Hof
VA2 Baisha di Casa Caputi
VA3  Goldie von der Karl-May Höhle
VA4  Leona von der Zenteiche
VA5 Mam’zelle du Val d’Anzin
VA6  Clea dell’ Ecclesia Prisca
VA7  Princess dei Murolo
VA8  Ulme II del Rione Antico
VA9  Annie Team Colonna
VA10  Netty von Bad-Box
VA11  Finja von Walenius
V1  Java vom Kuckucksland
V2  Xini vom Osterberger-Land
V3 Häsel van de Lentfert Hoeve
V4 Yasabel di Casa Beggiato
V5 Ivy von der Sulzbachwiese
V6  Serap vom Rumbachtal
V7 Maika du Rhinland
V8 Ziwie vom Hanneß
V9  Chanel von Cohinor
V10  Utha della Valcuvia
V11 Corinne di Casa Massarelli
V12 Nera II du Val d’Anzin
V13  Pedra vom Pizzorusso
V14 Vigky vom Messina
V15  Kora vom Emkendorfer Park
V16  Aska vom Team Hühnegrab
V17 Osana von der Schmiede
V18 Kamoa vom St.-Michaels-Berg
V19 Xena von Cohinor
V20  Genua vom Kapellenberg
V21 Vaiana vom Amur
V22 Kailie vom Winnloh
V23  Lorah vom Springberg
V24 Gemma vom Frankengold
V25 Zumba vom Team Hühnegrab
V26 Stella vom Zellwaldrand
V27 Onida von Baccara
V28 Nayra du Rhinland
V29 Yill zum Gigelsfelsen
V30 Felice Vom Prinzessin
V31 Amyly von Pallas Athene
V32 Diamante vom Team Scaligero
V33 Lady vom Assaut
V34  Emily vom Emkendorfer Park
V35 Foxy von Arlett
V36  Fatima vom Feuermelder
V37 Xaya vom Externstein
V38 Team Marlboro Karla
V39 Hanni vom Kuckucksland
V40  Isolina vom Webachtal
V41 Nanny vom Drei Birkenzwinger
V42 Originelle vom Reuschenberger Land
V43 Vany vom Weihertürchen
V44  Juanita vom Webachtal
V45 Ocra dei Lupi Di Mare
V46 Noa van het Spienolahof
V47 Daffy vom Webachtal
V48 Filippa von Arlett
V49 Paulina von Modithor
V50 Hellis d’Ulmental
V51 Angie von den Leinewiesen
V52 Lilly von den Oher Tannen
V53 Guarinka de la Tierra Austral
V54 Winni von der Römerhalde
V55 Angelina vom Bravo Vardit
V56 Fendi dei Campi Robbiati
V57 Daggi vom Türkenkopf
V58 Kiko vom Pendler
V59 Lexi vom Herzbach
V60 Zaira d’Ulmental
V61 Honda di Ca’ San Rocco
V62 Indy Von Bienenwald
V63 Mella Team Agrigento
V64 Roma vom Badsee
V65 Kim vom Ganzkower Schloß
V66 Franka vom Haus Biewer
V67 Juana von Modithor
V68 Honey del Rione Antico
V69 A-Mariposa Saugerkind
V70 Minnie Team Agrigento
V71 Bea vom Lücker-Land
V72 Tyra d’Ulmental
V73 Loewe de Olbem-Can
V74 Gigi von Juvenisty
V75 Greta dell’ Emilius
V76 Rata de Fiorucci
V77 Una vom Wildsteiger Land
V78 Quany von den Oher Tannen
V79 Al Malaki Jutte
V80 Amy vom Clarholzer-Land
V81 Tigris von der Liebeswarte
V82 Leika von Modenart
V83 Fantastica Kalupus
V84 Team Marlboro Sille
V85 Tony von der Friedrichskluft
V86 Hope vom Hochheimer Stein
V87 Quira de Olbem-Can
V88 Gloria vom Emkendorfer Park
V89 Olivia von Haus Paris
V90 Letty vom Bramberg
V91 Shakira vom Badsee
SG1 Aika Team Bulle Hof
SG2 Pia vom Wiener Weg
SG3 Nixx van het Spienolahof
SG4 Devoted Dali von Haus Gaea
SG5 Arriba vom Schüpberger Land
SG6 Tide von Burg Tiersperg
SG7 Rainbow vom Stoppelberger Wald
SG8 Arwen vom Wodans Zwinger
SG9 Latu vom Alten Kanal
SG10 Destiny vom Hochheimer Stein
SG11 Hanka vom alten Lindenstumpf

Share this page

Share on facebook
Facebook
Share on whatsapp
WhatsApp
Share on twitter
Twitter
Share on email
Email