Slovenia Sieger Show 2019

Siegerschau Slovenien – 2019 – Maribor – Slowenien – 22.09.2019 – Judged by : Jürgen Maibüchen

VA1 Dux di Xara625
V1 Ulf von Media
V2 Eras aus Carniae
V3 Wulkano-Uno von Schnitzerteam
V4 Brutus King Regent
V5 Huan Sidereus Canis
V7 Jack od Zeksa
V7 Gizmo Grof Bobi
V8 Remus vom Geisterschloß
VA1 Juana von Modithor
VA2 Paulina von Modithor
VA3 Briska Hojsova
V1 Ontra von Modithor
V2 Gea Golobova
V3 Desi Hajdinska
V4 Zika Hojsova
V5 Rasa
SG1  Warrior von Media
SG2 Atila der Rote Krieger
SG3 Sky Zeleni Jurij
SG4 Ken od Zeksa
SG5 Ewo von Schnitzerteam
SG6 Kanto von der Tscheppaschlucht
SG1 Felicita von Schnitzerteam
SG2 Atlanta Team Tierras Charras
SG3 Cristel Bardulos
SG4 Kira od Zeksa
SG5 Wolke vom Geisterschloß
SG6 Capri vom Leithawald
SG7 Nova von Kasa Melanchthon
SG8 Giny vom Kapellenberg
SG9 Dani vom Lastal
SG10 Kobra von Urbohaus
SG11 Scasta
SG1 Denzel Semper Wictor
SG2 Mars vom Goran Berg
SG3 Jared Kircholm Blum
SG1 Herta von neu Garmond
SG2 Sabba Belona
SG3 Baba der Rote Krieger
SG4 Rosana von Modithor
SG5 Paulina von der Kanisfluh
SG6 Abby Jankaver
SG7 Bony vom Elvisov
SG8 Rena Karstimav
SG9 Hawi Howiland
SG10 Cappy von Schnitzerteam
SG11 Bella vom Vajda Hof
VV1 Dux Hojsova
VV2 Santo von der Zenteiche
VV3 Champ vom Elvisov
VV4 Yukon von Media
VV5 Rikor II von Dax All’Alberone
VV1 Puma von Ropal
VV2 Perla iz Virloga
VV3 Ceca vom Elvisov
VV4 Yunona von Media
VV1 Tarik von Modithor
VV2 Boriss vom Stef-Opol Haus
VV3 Egon di Ca’ Venier
VV4 Iks von der Wolfstratte
VV5 Narco Vom Drei Schwarze Engel
VV6 Boy od Zeksa
VV7 Ako vom Geisterschloß
VE1 Olex von Urbohaus
VV1 India von Schnitzerteam
VV2 Inka von Schnitzerteam
VV3 Tammi von Modithor
VV4 Grace Hojsova
VV5 Ava vom Rothwein-Tal
VV6 Ruby II Hojsova
VV7 Eska Hojsova
VV8 Baly od Zeksa
VV9 Becca vom Stef-Opol Haus
VV10 Nika Vom Drei Schwarze Engel
VV11 Figgy von Nauportus
VV12 Konni
VV13 Emily Hojsova
VV14 Anica vom Geisterschloß
VV1 Toro Vrhovdolski
VV2 Opat Zlata Huba
VE1 Orli Zlata Huba
VV1 Alfa Atelier Ma Maison
VV2 Benny dei Colli Storici
VV3 Rubi Hojsova
VE1 Rudy Hojsova
V1  Dadley vom Kapellenberg
V2 Adonis Vom Land des Stolzen Löwen
SG1 Bardia Vom Land des Stolzen Löwen
SG1 Oprah Gim
SG2 Kiwi von der Tscheppaschlucht
SG3 Tara Wolf Lake
SG1 Leon vom Pendler
SG2 Inar Big Whirlwind
SG1 Izolda von neu Garmond
SG2 Inez Edoras Zwinger
VV1 Ada von Nordlichtlilien

Share this page

Share on facebook
Facebook
Share on whatsapp
WhatsApp
Share on twitter
Twitter
Share on email
Email