Sieger Show Germany - SV 2019

Bundessieger-Zuchtschau SV 2019 – Nürnberg / Deutschland – 05.09.2019 – 08.09.2019

SG1  Warrior von Media
SG2 Wei vom Hutberg
SG3 Boss von der Salehof
SG4  Quando von der Zenteiche
SG5  Arlett Team Tierras Charras
SG6 Obama du Montgison
SG7  Ibor vom Hühnegrab
SG8  Ubak Tramella
SG9 Charly vom Ronkarzgarten
SG10 Neron Zedesen Dog
SG11 Oscar des Bergers de Patmisand
SG12  Salvatore vom Grafenwald
SG13 Illmar vom Pendler
SG14 Efo di Casa Caputi
SG15 Ubiz vom Klostermoor
SG16 Celtic vom Haus Tchorz (PL)
SG17 Team Leiksaid Wuller
SG18 Joshy von Klobenwalde
SG19 Rio dei Colli Storici
SG20 Fantos von Pallas Athene
SG21 King vom Königssee
SG22 Vasap v. Nürburgring
SG23 Uberto vom Klostermoor
SG24 Houdini von der Berghofer-Heide
SG25 Ilkay vom Pendler
SG26 Denzel Semper Wictor
SG27 Maxx vom Leithawald
SG28 Haino vom Team Hühnegrab
SG29 Mohit Primo mio Grande
SG30 Sabbat vom Frosten
SG31 Brux vom Team Panoniansee
SG32 Obut du Pavillon Chinois
SG33 Kasch Haus Vissa
SG34 Ignaz vom Pendler
SG35 Irkan vom Patersweg
SG36 Wilan aus Famke’s Zauberwald
SG37 Uran Team Verbünden
SG38 Massimo vom Aldamar
SG39 Maximus van de Mauritshoek
SG40 Prince von der Kanisfluh
SG41 Xiu vom Messebau
SG42 Gando vom Moorbeck
SG43 Cavin van de Herdersfarm
SG44 Kranichzug Gibson
SG45 Ourazi du Val d’Anzin
SG46 Chavez vom Haus Neoplantum
SG47 Optimus du Val D’Anzin
SG48 Zippo Margman
SG49 Uso vom Klostermoor
SG50 Jogi vom Pendler
SG51 Lord vom Pizzorusso
SG52 Amadeus vom Schwalmtalerland
SG53 Glock von Mining
SG54 Nemo Mir-Jar
SG55 Qnor Vac-Vagvölgyi
SG56 Brother de Daskental
SG57 Haron von der Berghofer-Heide
SG58 Metro vom Aldamar
SG59 Galileo vom Zellwaldrand
SG60 Saturn vom Grafenwald
SG61 Nelson von der Juchhe
SG62 Boss vom Heerbusch
SG63 Karlson von der Königsgarde
SG64 Robby  von der Grafenburg (Ost)
SG65 Toro dei Verdi Colli
SG66 Ceres Haus Milmar
SG67 Kranichzug Gandhi
SG68 Fando vom Römerhain
SG69 Remo vom Marketal
SG70 Ken od Zeksa
SG71 Nevio von der Juchhe
SG72 Marfy de la Madonina
SG73 Xantos von der Dänischen Wieck
SG74 Igor von Leaa
SG75 Ogoreck du Val D’Anzin
SG76 Sheriff Vom Legends Team
SG77 Sony von Vifor
SG78 Acco di Casa d’Aloia
SG79 Rodrigo Mavic Poland
SG80 Enok il Mercabah
SG81 Rafiki von Scents Haus
SG82 Scott von Yugerschof
SG83 Burning de Daskental
SG84 Xerro vom Haus Zieglmayer
SG85 Whobo von Regina Pacis
SG86 Ringo Vardar Wolf House Jovanely
SG87 Da Vinci vom Osterberger-Land
SG88 Rabann vom Haus Acker
SG89 Olfo vom Nordlandzwinger
SG90 Rox von Santamar
SG91 Fredo vom Osterberger-Land
SG92 Victor v. Nurburgring
SG93 Joker von der Burg Haidstein
SG94 Amos della Genia Osca
SG95 Carlo von der Lars-Aue
SG96 Thomsebo Wilzon
SG97 Uso vom Merkur-Stern
SG98 Cian della Val Sangro
SG99 Rea vom Haus Geisthund
SG100 Ribery Crveni Mayestoso
SG101 Toto Conbhairean
SG102 Cadoc Ragnar vom Lücker-Land
SG103 Karat’s Dando VI
SG104 Zoro vom Haus Neoplantum
SG105 Sam
SG106 Fantozzi von Pallas Athene
SG107 Iban von Bad-Boll
SG108 Flick del Torrente
SG109 Gavien vom Zellwaldrand
SG110 Risco vom Marketal
SG111 Naresh Primo Mio Grande
SG112 Bombo degli Achei
SG113 Mickey Greenveldt
SG114 Isko vom grünen Tal
SG115 Noris von der Juchhe
SG116 Jax von der Kwast
SG117 Wadim vom Osterberger-Tal
SG118 Tyson della Real Favorita
SG119 Olaf du Val D’Anzin
SG120 Rikardo vom Haus Acker
SG121 Oscar du Val D’Anzin
SG122 Zippo vom Haus Neoplantum
SG123 Zenit vom Haus Neoplantum
SG124 Cheylan-Bülent von Boracay
SG125 Jo vom Röteltal
SG126 Ozil du Val D’Anzin
SG127 Teddy von Babylon
SG128 Nicos von der Juchhe
SG129 Oman vom Drei Birkenzwinger
SG130 Diego vom Warmetal
SG131 Santo Brabus
SG132 Zenith di Castel Ruggero
G1 Captain Jack an der Borg
G2 Geronimo vom Sante’s Home
G3 Noah vom Hochheimer Stein
SG 1   Samira vom Grafenwald
SG 2   Amy vom Osterberger-Land
SG 3   Afrika Team Tierras Charras
SG 4  Hazel von der Burg Aliso
SG 5  Opale du Pavillon Chinois
SG 6  Walery vom Hutberg
SG 7  Holly vom Treuenbrietzener Land
SG 8  Felicita von Schnitzerteam
SG 9  Ulara von Regina Pacis
SG 10  Minnie Greenveldt
SG 11  Vreia vom Klostermoor
SG 12  Salma von der Piste Trophe
SG 13  Romance vom Frankengold
SG 14  Valera vom Lärchenhain
SG 15  Salve von der Piste Trophe
SG 16  Vixie v. Nurburgring
SG 17  Fatma TEAM Gigelsfelsen
SG 18  Kimbaly vom Aggerdeich
SG 19  Quelli da Festa da Hera
SG 20  Fina Wolf-Gang
SG 21  Orezza Vizzavona
SG 22  Paulina von der Kanisfluh
SG 23  Bella von der Salehof
SG 24  Palina vom Emkendorfer Park
SG 25  Sonia vom Grafenwald
SG 26  Parris vom Kleinen Holzweg
SG 27  Diba vom Zellwaldrand
SG 28  Cuba vom Haus Neoplantum
SG 29  Farine vom Osterberger-Land
SG 30  Cindy van de Herdersfarm
SG 31  Mamba van de Mauritshoek
SG 32  Solla Brabus
SG 33  Shakira Kenola
SG 34  Oura du Val d’Anzin
SG 35  Pearl vom Ortskern
SG 36  Erle von Adeloga
SG 37  Aggi vom Osterberger-Land
SG 38  Dibala vom Fichtenschlag
SG 39  Babbels vom Osterberger-Land
SG 40  Kenya  vom Zoxan
SG 41  Romy vom Heralmaborg
SG 42  Jamie di Ca’ San Marco
SG 43  Omara du Val d’Anzin
SG 44  Bruna von Ghattas
SG 45  Viognier vom Bullinger
SG 46  Mickey van de Mauritshoek
SG 47  Al Malaki Quenna
SG 48  Unique dei Murolo
SG 49  Optima du Val d’Anzin
SG 50  Raja II d’Ulmental
SG 51  Quanja von der Zenteiche
SG 52  Nadine de la Farna
SG 53  Ulla dei Murolo
SG 54  Atlanta Team Tierras Charras
SG 55  Jade vom Pendler
SG 56  Omessa Vizzavona
SG 57  Sina von der Piste Trophe
SG 58  Ibis von Leaa
SG 59  Unique vom Klostermoor
SG 60  Daizy vom Aurelisbrandt
SG 61  Olymp vom Drei Birkenzwinger
SG 62  Tayra von Babylon
SG 63  Florentina von El Tous
SG 64  Xamba vom Osterberger-Tal
SG 65  Sabba Belona
SG 66  Depeche Zandamor
SG 67  Josie von Groß-Zünder
SG 68  Bonny von der Tanzdiele
SG 69  Shanti vom Himmeltal
SG 70 Nova von Kasa Melanchthon
SG 71  Otavia du Val d’Anzin
SG 72  Ophelie du Val de la Houee
SG 73  Infinity von Bad-Boll
SG 74  Mia vom Aldamar
SG 75  Hummel von den Leinewiesen
SG 76  Mila vom Chimonis Haus
SG 77  Calla della Val Sangro
SG 78  Giulia von Mining
SG 79  Chanel Veracruz
SG 80  Primera vom Ortskern
SG 81  Limba Endrefalva
SG 82  Ollie des Bergers de Patmisand
SG 83  Rubi von Tronje
SG 84  Ora vom Hauswalder Bach
SG 85  Xolla von der Grevener Villa
SG 86  Otalia du Val d’Anzin
SG 87  Oxana III du Val d’Anzin
SG 88  Quitta d’Ulmental
SG 89  Lansu vom Suentelstein
SG 90  Palinka von Arlett
SG 91  Ushuaya dei Murolo
SG 92  Lea vom Spessartblick
SG 93  Kati vom Lausitzer Seenland
SG 94  Benna vom Team Panoniansee
SG 95  Utah vom Klostermoor
SG 96  Yoice vom FREESE LAND
SG 97  Nadia Vom Ezenthal
SG 98  Gamble-Luca vom Sante’s Home
SG 99  Alysa vom Streek
SG 100  Olina des Bergers de Patmisand
SG 101  Petzi von Arlett
SG 102  Kaya vom Königssee
SG 103  Usha vom Merkur-Stern
SG 104  Quila vom Heralmaborg
SG 105  Ultima von Regina Pacis
SG 106  Lotte van Contra Haus
SG 107  Quenzi von den Oher Tannen
SG 108  Fina vom Römerhain
SG 109  Qiara Vac-Vagvölgyi
SG 110  Wywa vom Haus Milesevac
SG 111  Rieke von Stadt Spenge
SG 112  Quennie Haus Triplet
SG 113  Suri di Casa Massarelli
SG 114  Saskia von Yugerschof
SG 115  Fenya
SG 116  Owana des Collines du Boischaut
SG 117  Ophelia du Val d’Anzin
SG 118  Omega des Collines du Boischaut
SG 119  Rebeca Crveni Mayestoso
SG 120  Raika von Haus Trendy
SG 121  Angel Team vom Holtkämper Hof
SG 122  Orphee de Parilly
SG 123  Team Marlboro Inez
SG 124  Bella von der Lars-Aue
SG 125  Jackie del Finkenwerder
SG 126  Donna vom Osterberger-Land
SG 127   Unit von der Grafschaft Mark
SG 128 Ondja du Val D’Anzin
SG 129  Olivia vom Hof-Niederzier
SG 130  Zarina von der Lars-Aue
SG 131  Patty di Casa Massarelli
SG 132  Krümel von der Königsgarde
SG 133  Ronda Crveni Mayestoso
SG 134  Adel Westback
SG 135  Nørrehedens Janka
SG 136  Opale de Parilly
SG 137  Walkini’s Yava
SG 138  Marley vom Aldamar
SG 139  Yana vom Napte-Emmer-Eck
SG 140  Rola Crveni Mayestoso
SG 141  Xami  vom Uebeschi-See
SG 142  Gaga von Mining
SG 143  Ebony’s Elsa von Novadis
SG 144  Xena vom Uebeschi-See
SG 145  Tina Conbhairean
SG 146  Orphee IV de la Presqu’ile Guerandaise
SG 147  Orchidee III de la Presqu’ile Guerandaise
SG 148  Otalie du val d’Anzin
SG 149  Terra d’Ulmental
SG 150  Zeta di Castel Ruggero
SG 151  Tara vom Steinburgerhof
SG 152  Misty aus Wattenscheid
SG 153  Rafaella von Santamar
SG 154  Rena du Parc à Mitrailles
SG 155  Reika von der Grafenburg ((Ost)
SG 156  Bela von Neuschwanstein
SG 157  Zona vom Haus Neoplantum
SG 158  Kranichzug Gerdy
SG 159  Xantana vom Haus Zieglmayer
SG 160  Quixi von der Plassenburg
SG 161  Dayana Veracruz
SG 162  Aki della Val Sangro
SG 163  Sparta Brabus
SG 164  Ovive du Clos de la Monnerie
SG 165  Iwana vom Espiggut
SG 166  Sakia Brabus
SG 167  Sally Mavic Poland
SG 168  Xannta vom Haus Zieglmayer
SG 169  Kamea von Ljulin
SG 170  Rabiess Fabare Bohemia
SG 171  Zoya vom Haus Neoplantum
SG 172  Samba Brabus
SG 173  Dora Rocca dei Savelli
G 1  Zara vom Haus Neoplantum
G 2  Amalou von der wüsten Sende
G 3  Renee Mavic Poland
G 4  Cleo von der Emmeraue

Share this page

Share on facebook
Facebook
Share on whatsapp
WhatsApp
Share on twitter
Twitter
Share on email
Email